Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nico Daws NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS (NEW)76010.9291.84425021318396100.667370111
2Jesper WallstedtLAS CRUCES MESCALEROS (SPU)75110.9122.804282020227111000.750470100
3Sebastian CossaBANGOR PUPPIES (BEA)64100.9172.40325001315780101.000452200
4Filip GustavssonCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)44000.9292.2524000912753000043100
5Jakub DobesCALGARY WRANGLERS (CAL)54100.9102.72287001314481100052100
6Devon LeviHAWAII PUNCH (HAW)63210.8923.503430020186114000.667660000
7Yaroslav AskarovCOLORADO WOLVES33000.9511.331810148239000031010
8Trey AugustineSYRACUSE BABY BULLS (BUL)53100.9083.04276001415389000.571752100
9Olle Eriksson EkNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)63200.9062.76326001515984010052020
10Damian ClaraSAN JOSE AVACADOES (SAJ)63300.8973.243330018175102100060100
11Leevi MerilainenCOQUITLAM EXPRESS (COQ)73310.8903.68342002119192000.833670011
12Petr MrazekSYRACUSE BABY BULLS (BUL)33000.9052.761520077436000025001
13Adam GajanVANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES (VAN)72110.8893.45348002018088000052001
14Ilya SorokinCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)52300.8764.40300002217777000050010
15Ville HussoCHICAGO UNDERTAKERS (CHI)22000.9052.931230066335000025000
16Hampton SlukynskyPENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (PEN)42110.8903.79206001311858000043010
17Jordan BinningtonPHILADELPHIA MADMEN42200.9063.00240001212759000041000
18Lukas ParikHALIFAX HELL (HIG)42100.9132.7819420910350000024001
19Jakub MálekBROOKLYN GRINDERS (BRK)52210.8793.41264001512454000.500851000
20Magnus HellbergMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)52210.9212.803000014177101110051001
21Samu PerhonenCOLORADO CUBS (WOL)22000.9711.001200026832000022110
22Alexandar GeorgievEDMONTON OILERS (EDM)42200.8842.9120600108635001.000343010
23Topias LeinonenEDMONTON OILERS (EDM)41200.9192.77217001012366000034010
24Tyler ParsonsPENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (PEN)11000.9472.00600023821000010001
25Sergei MurashovPENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (PEN)31100.9032.681570177241000024100
26Joseph WollBROOKLYN GRINDERS (BRK)31000.9002.801070055026000015000
27Mads SogaardDETROIT STEELERS (DET)71420.8753.51427002520094100.333370000
28Sam MontembeaultBANGOR PUPPIES (BEA)21100.8574.081030074926000.667325000
29Semyon FrolovSAN JOSE AVACADOES (SAJ)21000.8654.88860075224000016000
30Ilya KonovalovPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)11000.9551.00600012213000011000
31Alexei KolosovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)21010.9431.921250047036000.500425001
32Melker ThelinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)21100.8365.75940095523000025000
33Vitek VanecekHAWAII PUNCH (HAW)21000.8852.22810032615000016000
34Lukas DostalPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)11000.9551.00600012211000014000
35Joel HoferPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)51310.9082.40300011213172010052100
36Arvid SöderblomPINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES (PIN)20200.8156.0012000126531000025000
37Pyotr AndreyanovCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)20100.8793.29730043321010016000
38Dennis HildebyCALGARY WRANGLERS (CAL)30200.8594.4413500107137000025000
39Mikhail YegorovVANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES (VAN)30300.7737.797700104421000025000
40Justus AnnunenCAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS (CEL)70510.8783.94350202318988010261000
41Veini VehviläinenHALIFAX HELL (HIG)30110.8134.091320094826000032000
42Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCAPE FEAR WILDCATS (PRO)30210.8333.9318300127234000034000
43Kirill Ustimenko COLORADO CUBS (WOL)30210.9082.951832099849000035001
44Jack IvankovicCOQUITLAM EXPRESS (COQ)20000.9113.30910055633000007000
45Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)10100.8952.0758002197000010000
46Quentin MillerHALIFAX HELL (HIG)10000.79210.00300052413000001000
47Mason McDonaldHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS10100.2505.143500341000010000
48Tristan LennoxHALIFAX HELL (HIG)10100.7276.2129003113000010000