Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Forsberg (BEA)X761016130017102982920.69%513819.6710111700004
Sam Gagner (ROC)X76814400113288621.43%115522.2000011100002
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X7014147003520770.00%718025.7400011300007
Nico Hischier (PIN)X65611520107183727.78%211318.87011016101114
Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X647112001352471116.67%013121.7510122100002
Connor McDavid (HIG)X63811-16011171861216.67%513522.43055630000026
Pavel Zacha (NEW)X638110205122432312.50%114023.27134312000110
Patrick Sharp (PRO)X664103601182311826.09%512520.77101413000013
Jack Hughes (MAN)X65510-3009132991217.24%415525.81101416000011
Brock Boeser (NEW)X65510000061931726.32%212921.4331441200000
Nick Suzuki (ROC)X746104201442451716.67%415321.8500011100000
Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X6549-100081751129.41%413722.84404530000229
Tage Thompson (PRO)X654950048185927.78%112019.94000010000116
Artem Anisimov (DET)X6549520411203925.00%214423.96011118000123
Jason Robertson (DET)X6549740148276918.52%213021.7100041920238
Kevin Labanc (ROC)X7549500612151423.81%315121.6400021100000
Teuvo Teravainen (SPU)X645900038189622.22%113021.6201117000028
Robert Thomas (VAN)X6459320591451628.57%312921.4620221900002
Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X745964010121831822.22%114420.61011217000010
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X5369100112148521.43%09819.551122800000
Patrik Laine (BUL)X63691607222122213.64%212320.4301111000003
Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X636940008172617.65%212821.3002222200015
Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X7369-3951642151214.29%315722.45123218000120
Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X7369-300451631218.75%015421.94123218011016
Mikael Granlund (ROC)X736940012792333.33%38512.210000010113
Zach Werenski (BEA)X709950010510460.00%619527.9200001800008
Mason McTavish (NEW)X65387000102471320.83%111018.3900008000112
Dylan Strome (BUL)X6448300211861022.22%611819.6811221000000
Mathew Barzal (MAN)X6448-20034266515.38%412520.83011417000012
Jake Gardiner (CEL)X6178611532813437.69%314624.3610112400001
Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X61783007617685.88%211018.2601121300000
Jesper Bratt (PIN)X6437100352231118.18%512120.1900012001106
Oliver Wahlstrom (SPU)X643704010515101226.67%210016.651011700000
Barrett Hayton (EDM)X7437-1609101451428.57%412117.26011315000015
Anton Lundell (BEA)X743700012420111220.00%312217.48000114000011
Dylan Guenther (HAW)X7437300661971221.05%112217.4200000000129
Henrik Borgström (ROC)X7437-10003213819.05%311616.520000101103
Cole Caufield (CAL)X6347000241371023.08%012220.3900001500000
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X6347-10004153720.00%17512.530000000000
Claude Giroux (SAJ)X634730054133923.08%311018.25000213000018
Louis Leblanc (BUL)X6347-3000122461012.50%311018.3601111100000
Joel Farabee (CHI)X5257-12099153313.33%111823.57123121000011
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X625730036131415.38%19515.860000200000
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X6257-20008155613.33%413222.08101319000012
Kailer Yamamoto (WOL)X62574001773228.57%28714.4900001700000
Miro Heiskanen (PIN)X616702010816566.25%717128.57022122011024
Thomas Vanek (VAN)X616730006224134.55%112721.1101111900000
Alexander Nylander (VAN)X6516-60021145735.71%111318.8110111400006
Connor McMichael (WOL)X651600006135938.46%48614.302023800000
Mitch Marner (CEL)X6426400471591226.67%212821.3800012200005
Kyle Connor (WOL)X6426100083391112.12%113021.6610152400000
Anthony Beauvillier (MAN)X6426400291851322.22%211519.1210121300008
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X6426300716154826.67%412620.9902201900000
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X642600075122733.33%26911.540000000000
Jack Eichel (CHI)X5336-1008480937.50%311122.2312322100006
Alexis Lafrenière (SAJ)X633612043187816.67%412721.09000011000222
Clayton Keller (PHI)X6336-200101227111911.11%213322.19000319000012
Peyton Krebs (SAJ)X6336440571361323.08%27612.750000000001
Max Warn (BUL)X633620012105830.00%06310.490000000000
Sean Couturier (PRO)X63364120188133723.08%110417.260000900003
Auston Matthews (EDM)X7336-20015172481312.50%317324.72112321011140
Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X7336-31001432532012.00%215622.22101418000016
Cody Glass (ROC)X7336-1552182781011.11%212918.4000011000007
Alex Ovechkin (BEA)X7336020432002015.00%311616.640000000000
David Pastrnak (CHI)X5246-12074214119.52%311923.71123421000111
Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X52461100137103820.00%18817.670000800008
Jordan Schroeder (MAN)X62466100226114518.18%611018.3401101600013
Sam Reinhart (PIN)X6246400410164612.50%59916.4710121600000
Jake Virtanen (NEW)X6246-10065171511.76%314023.26011212000012
Owen Tippett (DET)X6246500106111618.18%212120.0910131900000
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X6246-16054105320.00%211418.9800001700000
Alexander Khokhlachev (CEL)X6246155153102720.00%17512.440000200000
Oscar Moller (HAW)X724630025185611.11%210815.4500001300000
John Quenneville (ROC)X72464751081511313.33%18812.640000100006
Matt Boldy (BRK)X5156-7559116636.25%310821.5503301700000
Elias Pettersson (HIG)X6156-11206612488.33%011118.4603353000001
Sean Monahan (CAL)X61562004816396.25%112721.2100022100000
Evan Bouchard (CEL)X615640061014247.14%1115325.5101112400016
Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X6156600211112119.09%410417.4201101300000
Logan Cooley (HAW)X715630016213134.76%48411.9911261600000
Oscar Klefbom (HAW)X7156-7300229103210.00%916824.02000017000118
Thomas Harley (CEL)X60662006610340.00%612921.5400001600004
Taylor Hall (DET)X6066200213104110.00%011018.26000216022010
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X6066-90011019550.00%516828.03022017000015
Anze Kopitar (DET)X6505120611297417.24%712120.11000216000022
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X6415-30028185422.22%18313.862022600002
Trevor Zegras (HAW)X7415-40023185922.22%112718.1211231600000
Will Smith (R) (BRK)X53253121036100330.00%39619.2310111900006
Dalibor Dvorský (PHI)X63253004592233.33%17211.950000900001
Alex Newhook (CEL)X632500006125825.00%111519.1300011700000
Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X632530012113027.27%2569.270000900014
Alexandre Texier (CEL)X63251000342475.00%17412.290000100000
Tyson Jost (BEA)X7325-40016155720.00%111015.660000100003
Alex Tuch (BEA)X732542063131223.08%2598.440001100000
Brayden Point (BRK)X5235-64024231098.70%111222.3712331800001
Rasmus Dahlin (HIG)X62352201813173311.76%817829.63101938000036
Nail Yakupov (DET)X62353000361533.33%16811.380000100001
Alex Galchenyuk (WOL)X6235200041131118.18%49215.270001900004
Matt Halischuk (VAN)X6235100141121018.18%26711.240000000000
Dawson Mercer (SAJ)X623510028124116.67%210317.2100001100001
Thomas Chabot (SPU)X6235-520911102720.00%1216828.0711217000027
Elias Lindholm (PRO)X623550036130315.38%110517.4500031100000
Dillon Dube (SPU)X623527533106720.00%06110.1500000000010
Jordan Caron (NEW)X6235700071931110.53%310216.980002800000
Max Domi (NEW)X6235795137194510.53%410617.660000800008
Seth Jarvis (HAW)X7235-44081420111510.00%715421.96022316000128
Dylan Holloway (R) (BEA)X7235320167142414.29%38612.270000100005
Jordan Kyrou (BEA)X7235455031141418.18%19713.8100011400000
Matt Duchene (BEA)X7235-1300210237208.70%113719.5501121700003
Brandon Gormley (BRK)X51455201374314.29%310420.7811221900008
Kirill Kaprizov (SAJ)X614532048104910.00%011118.48000113000018
Kirby Dach (HIG)X61455001463516.67%26610.9900011400001
Ryan Leonard (R) (BUL)X61452001692711.11%27312.210111700003
Cale Makar (CAL)X6145420171021454.76%416227.0400032300003
Jack Quinn (PRO)X61453206482512.50%07412.360000100006
Nick Ritchie (WOL)X61454003541525.00%17211.970000000001
Timo Meier (CAL)X614550021412288.33%29916.5601112100000
Jared McCann (SPU)X614501009471414.29%310116.880110700000
Victor Hedman (PRO)X614510098171455.88%615626.00000114000017
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X61453009562216.67%513622.6301101400007
Drake Batherson (SPU)X61452805182412.50%1518.540000000000
Emile Poirier (WOL)X6145-29516574214.29%59816.3702201600000
Jason Zucker (DET)X61452331510611369.09%46110.240000100000
Phillip Danault (NEW)X61454004293811.11%0427.030000000000
Roland McKeown (ROC)X714580024355520.00%1517424.9200001300002
Yegor Chinakhov (PHI)X6055-4000669110.00%07612.640110500002
Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X605510097225160.00%313021.6201112400000
Anton Stralman (PRO)X6055400124010.00%510617.600110900002
Cam York (ROC)X705520041113750.00%213018.520000801105
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X70550000415220.00%714620.85011012000129
Cam Fowler (EDM)X70550402613260.00%815422.04000012000130
Filip Chytil (EDM)X7055-4401613204140.00%212017.19011315000017
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X54043000380550.00%1418.200000000000
Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X531430023153920.00%06412.8000021300000
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X6314-1000712292710.34%916828.03101518000115
Viktor Arvidsson (NEW)X63144000492233.33%1447.280000000003
Sebastian Aho (CEL)X631420009134723.08%211619.3710152200003
Kyle Beach (PHI)X6314-6355178116327.27%19315.560111900005
Pavel Dorofeyev (SPU)X6314-200071981015.79%29014.980001500000
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X42242000191422.22%04811.960000000000
Ridly Greig (BRK)X52243554161533.33%25210.330000000000
Quinton Byfield (SPU)X6224-30052145714.29%57712.7800000000010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X6224-60079211589.52%111418.9400011400006
Sam Bennett (BUL)X6224-510013421399.52%211218.6310117000111
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X622430002145714.29%39716.2100031500002
Jake Neighbours (SPU)X6224-3407321789.52%38113.5200000000115
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X6224-10013167812.50%410717.9100001800000
Pontus Aberg (NEW)X6224-10003741328.57%17512.560000000000
Jonathan Toews (PRO)X6224-10002102120.00%16010.040000000008
Zack Kassian (BUL)X622420033731028.57%37412.3700000000014
Gabriel Landeskog (MAN)X6224-600941841211.11%39616.0600001300016
Mika Zibanejad (NEW)X6224-1003111331015.38%17813.020000000000
Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X6224-22003111718.18%47612.590000000000
Charlie McAvoy (COQ)X7224-4100169193410.53%818025.70000522000017
Alexander Burmistrov (HAW)X72241000173328.57%1578.100000000000
Adam Fox (CHI)X51341202481712.50%29819.7000001400008
Nolan Foote (PEN)X51341203151220.00%0387.670000001100
Tim Stützle (CAL)X61343003713457.69%19816.3000011500002
William Nylander (PIN)X6134-2201583612.50%28514.1601102000011
Dylan Larkin (SAJ)X613400027103410.00%210317.2200001300000
Josh Norris (CEL)X61341005473514.29%17212.080000000000
Erik Johnson (SPU)X6134-54014772214.29%1016627.6300007000027
Mike Green (HIG)X61343241019964316.67%313722.87101121000021
Kasperi Kapanen (COQ)X7134-20097286133.57%312117.2600011810129
Nikita Zadorov (COQ)X7134-8609973114.29%1016122.97011222000020
Markus Granlund (ROC)X7134-20006106610.00%412117.3500001000000
Jake Sanderson (VAN)X6044-400396320.00%814624.3400002000018
Morgan Rielly (DET)X6044500097340.00%1518029.98000220000025
Erik Karlsson (MAN)X6044-34011139000.00%1015926.55011318000011
Rasmus Ristolainen (CEL)X60441001711260.00%913422.3700001600009
Shane Pinto (VAN)X6044-50013811470.00%210818.0200011400003
Jonathan Blum (BEA)X7044575878650.00%1016022.9000001900009
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X63033002251560.00%0538.780000000000
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X7303-20044132723.08%0639.040000000000
Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X5213-2001721951110.53%18917.8400011400009
Nikolay Goldobin (BRK)X52133205281525.00%1357.090000000000
Boone Jenner (PEN)X5213100511171311.76%09218.4000008000012
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X621310055136815.38%1609.950000000007
Stephen Weiss (CAL)X6213-20010570228.57%38013.350000000005
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X621311752432166.67%36410.600000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X7213-23001711226149.09%015522.14011421000125
Denis Gurianov (HAW)X72131001670428.57%1618.690000000004
Drayson Bowman (HAW)X721314095102620.00%39914.1000000000228
Ryan Poehling (HAW)X721322089112418.18%410314.7500001300000
Mathew Dumba (CHI)X51231000480112.50%110120.15000015000010
Jake DeBrusk (BRK)X51232003420050.00%1407.950000100001
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X5123-3004891511.11%37815.6500001400000
Jared Cowen (CHI)X5123019521831133.33%613526.9510111900006
Adam Henrique (NEW)X61234000182312.50%0416.790000000001
Andrew Mangiapane (HAW)X61233001341625.00%16110.210000000001
Simon Nemec (R) (SAJ)X612300051251220.00%913522.4900011600008
Kent Johnson (SAJ)X612310041157126.67%07512.470000000006
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X6123-51601871111159.09%413422.26000226000015
Luke Kunin (CEL)X6123-1001911100910.00%310918.2000011800001
Travis Konecny (WOL)X61231002516176.25%512921.4600052400000
Noah Juulsen (CAL)X61232000884412.50%513622.6100011300003
Matt Coronato (R) (CAL)X6123-2004317485.88%17812.950000100000
Mathieu Perreault (PRO)X61233000891511.11%27712.790000900000
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X6123-3000712028.33%07913.1200000000013
Vladimir Tarasenko (PRO)X6123-10011109310.00%2599.780000000016
Adam Larsson (PRO)X61233006841025.00%613422.3200007000012
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X612310023311329.09%915325.5501122700003
Kyle Turris (EDM)X7123-49599184155.56%314020.03101221000019
Brock McGinn (EDM)X712335514141425.00%1578.080000000008
Martin Nečas (BEA)X7123-22057206155.00%212618.0300001400000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X71233271510811269.09%08712.3900000000018
Aaron Ekblad (BRK)X5033-50081113450.00%313526.99000020000014
Kris Russell (PEN)X503301751676150.00%311021.9000005000013
Carl Dahlstrom (BRK)X5033400145530.00%1010120.23000012000014
Ivan Demidov (MAN)X6033-500073460.00%38113.460000100000
Moritz Seider (HIG)X6033120122012150.00%817629.34000638000037
Victor Mete (SPU)X6033200024200.00%27312.240000000002
Noah Hanifin (DET)X60335008410540.00%617829.62000120000025
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X6033-9809811450.00%110016.670112800005
Joel Eriksson Ek (SPU)X6033-2400514290.00%29215.400000500002
Adam Boqvist (NEW)X6033100354230.00%716527.46000013000011
Travis Zajac (CAL)X6033355036260.00%0559.090000000002
Noah Dobson (BUL)X60334401988640.00%414423.9300001200000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X6033-2002912010.00%616327.15000418000013
Kris Letang (CEL)X6033-32351973010.00%57712.840000100004
Brayden McNabb (NEW)X6033319520125550.00%1215826.2901101300006
Mark Pysyk (VAN)X6033-1401453100.00%38614.410000000007
Matty Beniers (HAW)X7033-600310204180.00%112718.0800011300001
Keith Yandle (BEA)X70335208912550.00%717424.87000013000011
Tomas Hertl (COQ)X7033-22031013660.00%49613.710000100001
Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X7033235251235150.00%1649.200000000000
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X5202-50002122416.67%06212.470000300003
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X5202-3402733466.67%07915.7100001400000
Brandon Saad (BRK)X5202-140162104420.00%18517.0100004000011
Nikita Kucherov (PEN)X5202-40002168612.50%211923.82000313000018
Kaapo Kakko (PIN)X6202-540310143814.29%312621.05000220000015
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X62023004383425.00%17412.360000100005
Yakov Trenin (WOL)X6202-5002463733.33%0528.650000000000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X62020806170328.57%2548.980000000000
Nicklas Backstrom (CEL)X62020000630466.67%1518.490000100009
Logan Couture (SPU)X62022603961333.33%47612.6300000000024
Connor Bedard (COQ)X7202-320204174411.76%012117.3300001800005
Mikhail Sergachev (EDM)X7202140911174711.76%920729.60000323101139
Simon Holmström (EDM)X7202-3202852140.00%310214.5000011500000
Wade Allison (EDM)X72022002521259.52%17310.490000000000
Kirill Tulupov (PHI)X4112-3002774414.29%47819.490001700004
Rob Fabbri (BRK)X51122004642625.00%17214.44000110000014
Ivan Barbashev (BRK)X5112-1002311499.09%07014.000000000000
Aatu Räty (PEN)X5112-1000141125.00%0397.830000000000
Jeff Tambellini (PEN)X51121001584412.50%28016.080000400009
Andrei Svechnikov (HIG)X611201551452310104.35%110717.8110112500003
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X6112-2002763516.67%29014.990000100002
Brett Howden (SPU)X6112-3008293711.11%19015.040000500000
Zac Rinaldo (HIG)X6112122208130233.33%0335.480000000000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X6112-1000336433.33%59615.9500000000016
Boo Nieves (DET)X6112166307570514.29%2609.950000200000
Nathan Horton (HIG)X61120000216226.25%412721.23011128000029
Shea Theodore (WOL)X6112-10010432333.33%111619.3300001400004
Valentin Zykov (SAJ)X61121001394911.11%1569.270000000000
Rasmus Sandin (PRO)X611202012862216.67%415325.53000114000117
Madison Bowey (DET)X61122000330133.33%37612.610000101106
Alexander Romanov (SPU)X6112-1006630133.33%812120.1100005000020
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X6112-2001271114.29%2518.460000000000
Victor Söderström (BEA)X71122002855120.00%611616.620000100006
Tyler Seguin (BEA)X71122000264216.67%3537.600000000000
Marc Staal (EDM)X711210021613687.69%1320028.60101223000041
Ryan Donato (BEA)X71122004261316.67%2537.600000000000
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X2022-100002000.00%13517.530000000000
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X5022-5003615330.00%613526.93000115000012
Erik Brännström (HIG)X5022400062300.00%49418.880000400005
Brian Lee (PEN)X5022-4003514230.00%613226.45000015000319
Alexander Edler (CHI)X50220003713440.00%1014528.99011120000113
Bowen Byram (SAJ)X602224091210440.00%514223.7100009000019
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X6022400389020.00%512921.4700001400002
Michael Dal Colle (DET)X6022-1006110150.00%1488.000000100004
Jacob Trouba (SAJ)X6022420495200.00%810317.1400009000021
Colin White (SAJ)X6022110010119490.00%18814.7400000000019
Jordan Greenway (BUL)X6022040224240.00%1559.210000000000
Michael Stone (DET)X6022423151387120.00%511218.59000016000011
Samuel Girard (VAN)X6022-51002765430.00%1115025.0500002000002
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X60221000116510.00%1015225.3101112600002
Cal Foote (SPU)X602231151267320.00%18814.6700000000218
Urho Vaakanainen (BUL)X6022-800554120.00%914323.9100000000016
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (NEW)X6022520538440.00%812220.3900007000012
Keaton Ellerby (PIN)X6022-100251300.00%612220.26000015000017
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X60220204710360.00%27212.0300000000023
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X6022-500055320.00%1589.660000100004
Drew Doughty (PIN)X6022-1751955120.00%512320.49000115000120
Roman Polak (PHI)X60220195966300.00%27211.980000000005
Jonas Brodin (PRO)X6022680766100.00%37011.620000000000
Victor Rask (WOL)X6022-500036240.00%0528.690000000002
Ivan Provorov (HAW)X7022-3009134530.00%717424.85000112000021
Jake Bean (ROC)X7022100089330.00%812618.050000900000
Logan Stanley (HAW)X7022-22011105230.00%515822.61000117000032
Jack Roslovic (COQ)X7022-3201310480.00%4689.7700001000011
Zach Benson (TOT)X2101-2000351520.00%02311.320000200000
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X21010000320150.00%1199.300000000000
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X5101-6205234133.33%26713.3100011700000
Anthony Cirelli (CHI)X51011003062416.67%1377.400000000000
Ryan Strome (PEN)X510111006071014.29%25110.2500000101214
Juraj Slafkovský (MAN)X6101-28012270814.29%210417.410000100003
Denis Malgin (MAN)X6101-50051111859.09%17812.960000000000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X6101-10022100100.00%0437.110000000002
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X6101-1000392511.11%1538.790000100003
Tom Wilson (HIG)X61015331592441125.00%1518.510000300000
Jakub Voracek (SAJ)X61011001452120.00%36711.2500001100000
Brendan Lemieux (CEL)X61010005151020.00%1416.770000000000
T.J. Galiardi (CAL)X61013004282512.50%0569.400000000004
Tyler Myers (CAL)X61013200870114.29%79115.120000000004
Evander Kane (CEL)X61010205421250.00%2488.060000000007
Landon Ferraro (VAN)X61010204342425.00%1508.340000000000
Mark Scheifele (PIN)X6101-3008915366.67%07412.2800000000021
Patrick Davis (ROC)X7101-5000540625.00%2557.920000100003
Sebastian Collberg (COQ)X7101-6000541025.00%2649.170000100000
Karl Alzner (COQ)X7101-40001331333.33%310515.030000000006
Marc-Olivier Roy (EDM)X71011000450120.00%0476.670000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (HAW)X7101718017420150.00%710515.0400000000023
Matt Rempe (HIG)X1011055000000.00%055.370000200000
Dylan Olsen (HAW)X1011160121000.00%11515.020000000004
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X1011-320200000.00%02222.280000000002
Pavel Buchnevich (SAJ)X1011220303000.00%01010.220000000000
Koehn Ziemmer (PHI)X2011100010010.00%0157.420000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X4011-600032060.00%17919.670000800006
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X5011-42027127110.00%010420.7700021300002
Kaiden Guhle (PEN)X5011-300103100.00%16312.630000100002
Braden Schneider (PEN)X50110205510920.00%410220.3100026000010
Connor Zary (BRK)X5011-620464440.00%37314.580000100009
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X5011-455641110.00%46112.160000300000
Vince Dunn (PEN)X5011-2551042110.00%66613.250000001108
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X5011000126460.00%15711.420000100001
Brayden Schenn (CHI)X5011100035330.00%1377.340000000000
Morgan Frost (CHI)X50111007310010.00%1418.120000200000
Alexander Radulov (BRK)X5011-1007779110.00%08817.5200011400002
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X5011-120359550.00%05811.610000200000
John Tavares (BUL)X6011-52012108410.00%311519.2100007000016
Alex Turcotte (MAN)X6011-220334060.00%0457.450001200000
Slater Koekkoek (NEW)X60113001015110.00%39014.950000000006
Kevin Fiala (PIN)X6011-11401557550.00%29515.8200001500013
Jakob Chychrun (PIN)X60110003139120.00%1416527.44000122000018
Julius Honka (DET)X6011200032100.00%67813.020000200001
Bo Horvat (TOT)X6011-4003617490.00%512120.2400031600000
Tanner Pearson (PIN)X6011000036230.00%0376.150000000000
Brock Faber (R) (SPU)X6011020667120.00%310417.310000500005
Filip Hronek (MAN)X6011100010000.00%57712.760000100008
Jackson Lacombe (NEW)X60115409712110.00%511619.260000800009
Lane Hutson (R) (CAL)X6011-100247010.00%510517.5801101300000
Jay Rosehill (HIG)XX601102820313210.00%4406.690000100005
Juuso Välimäki (SAJ)X601141551174040.00%610517.48000114000016
Ryan Pulock (MAN)X6011-2000101010.00%912220.3800011300000
Colton Parayko (PIN)X6011-300961210.00%37412.4100000000010
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X60110000311980.00%3508.330000000000
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X6011-120369060.00%17111.8100000000115
Shea Weber (CAL)X60111009114200.00%513522.5500002200005
Martin Fehérváry (CEL)X6011-300352300.00%48013.400000100005
Adam Clendening (DET)X601104125856030.00%710717.8900011500008
Lias Andersson (COQ)X7011-600453050.00%2659.250000000000
Ty Dellandrea (COQ)X7011-1020718460.00%27410.510000100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (BEA)X7011-2601642210.00%49213.070000000002
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X7011-600035310.00%211616.500000000005
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X1000100211000.00%01919.050000000017
Adam Fantilli (HAW)X1000100031010.00%087.970000000000
William Eklund (MAN)X1000000000000.00%021.580000000000
Radko Gudas (HIG)X1000000000010.00%044.420000000001
Joe Morrow (SAJ)X1000000440000.00%12423.870000000005
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X2000020311100.00%1157.670000000000
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X2000-240501000.00%02311.450000000000
Dale Weise (PHI)X2000-21010010000.00%0126.220000000000
Nikita Okhotiuk (PHI)X2000055550100.00%14120.380000100006
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X200002410530000.00%0157.730000000000
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X3000-660244120.00%27224.090000900001
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X3000055332010.00%74013.270000000000
Ty Smith (VAN)X3000-100012020.00%13812.830000000000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X3000-220822130.00%0227.490000000000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X3000-400022040.00%1309.940000000000
Thomas Hickey (MAN)X5000-240722000.00%36813.6000001000007
Philip Broberg (SAJ)X5000-200692040.00%39017.950000000000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X5000100462220.00%510220.480000900003
Olli Maatta (CHI)X5000-4001102100.00%26613.250000200007
Arthur Kaliyev (SAJ)X5000-100137220.00%1469.270000000000
Dominik Masin (BRK)X50000115502000.00%27915.830000000000
Ian Cole (BRK)X5000-100086020.00%58516.940000300009
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X5000-23210550020.00%3387.560000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PEN)X5000-5206410220.00%25210.320000000000
Will Karlsson (CHI)X5000000135330.00%06112.300000000006
Owen Power (MAN)X6000100100000.00%0233.800000200004
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X600000035118100.00%0538.890000000013
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X6000-300521220.00%810918.090000000001
Simon Edvinsson (BUL)X6000-300473120.00%410417.3800005000015
Zemi Girgensons (PHI)X6000-4008310200.00%06310.570000000000
Dante Fabbro (PIN)X6000-300110000.00%26510.890000000002
Travis Sanheim (SAJ)X60004001275110.00%512220.4100000000015
Brett Sonne (PHI)X6000-100136310.00%3599.830000000018
Jordan Schmaltz (WOL)X6000-1951864230.00%49115.170000100001
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X60000401745150.00%29816.2900001600000
Jake McCabe (HAW)X6000775731100.00%119515.8600000000027
Olen Zellweger (WOL)X6000-200082000.00%39115.250000000000
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X6000-200574100.00%311519.2200001400002
Gabriel Vilardi (VAN)X6000100078320.00%27111.760000000013
Jeff Skinner (PIN)X6000000033340.00%1416.810000000013
Sidney Crosby (HIG)X600000011514280.00%312821.28000228000129
Alex Vlasic (NEW)X6000200333100.00%68414.020000000000
Henri Jokiharju (BUL)X6000100742020.00%37612.660000000000
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X60003202293150.00%39115.110000200002
Keven Veilleux (HIG)X600014325920000.00%0325.360000000000
Luke Gazdic (PHI)X6000155521200.00%1447.280000000000
K'Andre Miller (BUL)X600050091315380.00%915225.4000005000015
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X600024535931010.00%2528.620000000001
Mattias Samuelsson (PRO)X60005601082110.00%610317.1600001000010
Theo Peckham (HIG)X600001810971100.00%77011.7200002000022
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X6000-100050000.00%0416.860000000000
John Klingberg (COQ)X7000-500039440.00%510314.690000300002
Jamie Drysdale (BEA)X7000-575846100.00%310214.6300001300000
Peter Holland (ROC)X7000-500063130.00%0649.1500001000000
Seth Jones (COQ)X7000-50041010740.00%1216022.92000013000017
Brandt Clarke (HAW)X7000-1403105140.00%1213318.9700001200001
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X7000-6602383000.00%911716.750000100004
Sam Kurker (COQ)X7000-612101127430.00%0638.960000000000
Alec Martinez (COQ)X7000-9003128540.00%413218.86000013000116
Conor Timmins (EDM)X7000-227251542210.00%47610.920000100001
Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X7000100415650.00%1476.670000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Forsberg (BEA)X2050.00%15453002.32000001400211
Sam Gagner (ROC)X1158.30%25943001.80000000710110
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ROC)X000.00%066001.55000000370011
Nico Hischier (PIN)X1151.02%9842001.94000001400220
Nathan MacKinnon (CAL)X0057.14%773001.69000000031300
Connor McDavid (HIG)X0055.48%15586011.63000000031101
Pavel Zacha (NEW)X1153.05%21331001.58020000610001
Patrick Sharp (PRO)X3155.77%15670001.60000000011300
Jack Hughes (MAN)X1041.98%13125011.29000000120110
Brock Boeser (NEW)X0260.00%1053001.56120001500200
Nick Suzuki (ROC)X1033.33%1233001.31000001400010
Leon Draisaitl (HIG)X1055.56%930011.31000000021210
Tage Thompson (PRO)X0052.08%4873001.50000003300110
Artem Anisimov (DET)X0055.87%21340001.25020000610100
Jason Robertson (DET)X1026.67%1584001.38220001400110
Kevin Labanc (ROC)X0041.18%1760001.19000003300002
Teuvo Teravainen (SPU)X1033.33%971001.39000000410200
Robert Thomas (VAN)X0048.92%18651001.40010000420200
Evgeni Malkin (BEA)X1046.67%3031001.25000000410011
Nicolas Corbeil (TOT)X0065.97%14432001.84120000510000
Patrik Laine (BUL)X0130.00%1072001.47000000011100
Ryan O'Reilly (CEL)X0058.08%16723001.41000000011200
Pierre-Luc Dubois (COQ)X0047.37%20940001.15000011500010
Nikolaj Ehlers (COQ)X0029.41%1712001.17000000620001
Mikael Granlund (ROC)X0030.00%2003002.11000001300001
Zach Werenski (BEA)X000.00%036000.92000000071010
Mason McTavish (NEW)X0054.17%9693011.45000000011101
Dylan Strome (BUL)X1155.88%3423001.36000001300010
Mathew Barzal (MAN)X1028.57%2881001.28000001100110
Jake Gardiner (CEL)X100.00%023001.09000100230111
Alex DeBrincat (PRO)X0050.00%441001.46000000041001
Jesper Bratt (PIN)X1033.33%1222011.16000002200110
Oliver Wahlstrom (SPU)X0060.00%534001.40000002400020
Barrett Hayton (EDM)X0040.00%1536001.16000002200000
Anton Lundell (BEA)X0237.50%871001.14000000021100
Dylan Guenther (HAW)X0028.57%752001.15010003400010
Henrik Borgström (ROC)X1040.00%1040001.21000002200000
Cole Caufield (CAL)X1155.56%933001.14000000031020
Mikkel Boedker (NEW)X00100.00%130001.86000000042110
Claude Giroux (SAJ)X0056.79%8123001.28000000210101
Louis Leblanc (BUL)X0055.56%7252001.27000001100100
Joel Farabee (CHI)X0033.33%1573001.19010001500002
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PRO)X000.00%211001.47000000021020
Steven Stamkos (PHI)X0055.70%15852001.06000000210000
Kailer Yamamoto (WOL)X0150.00%223001.61000001200010
Miro Heiskanen (PIN)X000.00%065000.82000000540000
Thomas Vanek (VAN)X0040.00%547001.11010000410000
Alexander Nylander (VAN)X1066.67%911001.06000004400010
Connor McMichael (WOL)X0051.02%4963001.40000001100111
Mitch Marner (CEL)X100.00%360000.94000000011020
Kyle Connor (WOL)X0033.33%682000.92000001100000
Anthony Beauvillier (MAN)X0033.33%631001.05000000022001
Casey Mittelstadt (VAN)X0050.00%841000.95000001100001
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X1050.00%221001.73000000120100
Jack Eichel (CHI)X0046.67%15030001.08000003400110
Alexis Lafrenière (SAJ)X000.00%273000.95000001100010
Clayton Keller (PHI)X0050.00%1430000.90000000031001
Peyton Krebs (SAJ)X000.00%101101.57000001200010
Max Warn (BUL)X0071.43%710001.91020000520100
Sean Couturier (PRO)X0040.00%8512001.16000001100001
Auston Matthews (EDM)X0054.79%26184000.69000000011011
Brady Tkachuk (COQ)X2029.41%1771000.77000000011000
Cody Glass (ROC)X0052.04%9842000.93000011100000
Alex Ovechkin (BEA)X0050.00%875001.03000000210101
David Pastrnak (CHI)X1030.56%3683001.01010000420010
Michael Rasmussen (PEN)X0048.15%2713001.36000000310000
Jordan Schroeder (MAN)X0060.00%10012001.09000000022000
Sam Reinhart (PIN)X0050.00%633001.21000000320101
Jake Virtanen (NEW)X1035.29%1743000.86000000022010
Owen Tippett (DET)X0046.15%1302001.00000000011002
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X0040.00%1034001.05000000021000
Alexander Khokhlachev (CEL)X0050.00%210001.61001000640100
Oscar Moller (HAW)X0167.90%8132001.11000000041000
John Quenneville (ROC)X0059.09%2221001.36001000310000
Matt Boldy (BRK)X0035.71%1452001.11120100510000
Elias Pettersson (HIG)X0012.50%822001.08000000011000
Sean Monahan (CAL)X0056.41%15652000.94000000054010
Evan Bouchard (CEL)X000.00%048000.78000000120000
Andre Burakovsky (MAN)X0033.33%320001.15000000052001
Logan Cooley (HAW)X0064.00%5051001.43000000022001
Oscar Klefbom (HAW)X000.00%046000.71000000250000
Thomas Harley (CEL)X000.00%043000.93000000160011
Taylor Hall (DET)X0050.00%434001.10000000061010
Ryan Ellis (PHI)X000.00%043000.71000000061000
Anze Kopitar (DET)X1061.54%7840000.83020000011100
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X0037.74%5340001.20000000011011
Trevor Zegras (HAW)X0050.00%1062000.79000000032100
Will Smith (R) (BRK)X0040.91%4401001.04000111200001
Dalibor Dvorský (PHI)X0020.00%1020001.39000000022001
Alex Newhook (CEL)X1075.00%432000.87000000021001
Wojtek Wolski (HIG)X1033.33%620001.80000001200000
Alexandre Texier (CEL)X100.00%123001.36000002400000
Tyson Jost (BEA)X0033.33%322000.91000000052100
Alex Tuch (BEA)X000.00%111001.69000000041000
Brayden Point (BRK)X0044.12%6872000.89220001100010
Rasmus Dahlin (HIG)X000.00%035000.56000000011100
Nail Yakupov (DET)X110.00%110001.46000001200200
Alex Galchenyuk (WOL)X1052.27%4400001.09000001200001
Matt Halischuk (VAN)X0050.00%211001.48010001100000
Dawson Mercer (SAJ)X0056.25%1622000.97000001100100
Thomas Chabot (SPU)X000.00%045000.59000001200000
Elias Lindholm (PRO)X0060.00%510000.96000000120000
Dillon Dube (SPU)X1066.67%610001.64000010130000
Jordan Caron (NEW)X0050.00%402000.98120000021010
Max Domi (NEW)X100.00%621000.94000010032001
Seth Jarvis (HAW)X0059.62%5293000.65000001100001
Dylan Holloway (R) (BEA)X0154.55%5511001.16000001300010
Jordan Kyrou (BEA)X1042.86%1491001.03000010011001
Matt Duchene (BEA)X0063.95%14720000.73000000022000
Brandon Gormley (BRK)X100.00%002000.96000001100001
Kirill Kaprizov (SAJ)X1050.00%604000.90000001100100
Kirby Dach (HIG)X0061.54%1310001.52000000140001
Ryan Leonard (R) (BUL)X0061.90%2102001.36000001400010
Cale Makar (CAL)X000.00%043000.62000001100101
Jack Quinn (PRO)X00100.00%141001.35000000022000
Nick Ritchie (WOL)X0033.33%323001.39000000210001
Timo Meier (CAL)X0040.00%540001.01000000011001
Jared McCann (SPU)X0052.14%14012000.99000000140000
Victor Hedman (PRO)X000.00%036000.64000000051000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X000.00%004000.74000000240010
Drake Batherson (SPU)X000.00%030001.95000000150010
Emile Poirier (WOL)X0022.22%923001.02001000130000
Jason Zucker (DET)X00100.00%220001.63001021200000
Phillip Danault (NEW)X0040.00%1013002.37000000230000
Roland McKeown (ROC)X000.00%004000.57000001200110
Yegor Chinakhov (PHI)X0028.57%751001.32000000061000
Nick Schmaltz (WOL)X0045.08%19343000.77000000160000
Anton Stralman (PRO)X000.00%002000.95000000061001
Cam York (ROC)X000.00%077000.77000000170000
Darnell Nurse (EDM)X000.00%018000.69000000071000
Cam Fowler (EDM)X000.00%054000.65000000072001
Filip Chytil (EDM)X0041.33%7551000.83000000270000
Ales Hemsky (HIG)X1058.33%1211001.95000000011020
Kirill Marchenko (BRK)X00100.00%330001.25000001100101
Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X000.00%026000.48000000032000
Viktor Arvidsson (NEW)X100.00%004001.83000002200010
Sebastian Aho (CEL)X0142.86%734000.69000001100010
Kyle Beach (PHI)X0045.05%9133000.86000100011000
Pavel Dorofeyev (SPU)X0050.00%662000.89000000011000
Bobby Brink (R) (ROC)X000.00%112001.67000000011100
Ridly Greig (BRK)X0025.00%412001.55000010140100
Quinton Byfield (SPU)X1075.00%860001.04000000052100
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (VAN)X0037.50%2431000.70000000022000
Sam Bennett (BUL)X100.00%061000.72000000120000
Cole Perfetti (CAL)X0020.00%511000.82000000250000
Jake Neighbours (SPU)X0133.33%322000.99000000022000
JJ Peterka (R) (CEL)X0020.00%510000.74000000032001
Pontus Aberg (NEW)X0033.33%302001.06000000033001
Jonathan Toews (PRO)X0048.00%2522001.33000000011010
Zack Kassian (BUL)X000.00%111001.08010000011000
Gabriel Landeskog (MAN)X0062.50%811000.83000000210010
Mika Zibanejad (NEW)X0050.94%5302001.02000000120000
Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X100.00%200001.06000000022000
Charlie McAvoy (COQ)X000.00%068000.44000000310110
Alexander Burmistrov (HAW)X0047.37%1911001.41010000011000
Adam Fox (CHI)X000.00%022000.81000001100000
Nolan Foote (PEN)X000.00%100002.09000000140010
Tim Stützle (CAL)X0041.98%8163000.82000000210000
William Nylander (PIN)X0033.33%3003000.94000000150000
Dylan Larkin (SAJ)X1045.60%12513000.77000000150000
Josh Norris (CEL)X0048.72%3901001.10000000022000
Erik Johnson (SPU)X000.00%006000.48000001300000
Mike Green (HIG)X000.00%014000.58002000210000
Kasperi Kapanen (COQ)X0050.00%5432000.66000000011100
Nikita Zadorov (COQ)X000.00%023000.50000000041000
Markus Granlund (ROC)X0072.73%1143000.66000000130000
Jake Sanderson (VAN)X000.00%075000.55000000160010
Morgan Rielly (DET)X000.00%031000.44000000160001
Erik Karlsson (MAN)X000.00%024000.50000000062000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CEL)X000.00%042000.60000000061000
Shane Pinto (VAN)X0045.54%11231000.74000000160000
Jonathan Blum (BEA)X000.00%065000.50000010270000
Nino Niederreiter (CAL)X0050.00%200001.14000001100001
Alex Chiasson (ROC)X000.00%010000.95000000044000
Mikko Rantanen (CHI)X11100.00%131000.67010001100001
Nikolay Goldobin (BRK)X000.00%000001.69000000033010
Boone Jenner (PEN)X000.00%312000.65000000011000
Mikhail Grigorenko (DET)X0048.48%3310001.00000000011001
Stephen Weiss (CAL)X0060.32%6303000.75000000042001
Kerby Rychel (SAJ)X1050.00%200000.94001000042000
Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X0018.18%1141000.39000001100000
Denis Gurianov (HAW)X1033.33%310000.99000000021001
Drayson Bowman (HAW)X0066.67%352000.61000000044101
Ryan Poehling (HAW)X0033.33%324000.58000000011000
Mathew Dumba (CHI)X000.00%012000.60000001100000
Jake DeBrusk (BRK)X10100.00%100001.51000000011001
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X0032.76%5812000.77000000130000
Jared Cowen (CHI)X000.00%014000.45000010210000
Adam Henrique (NEW)X000.00%111001.47000000011000
Andrew Mangiapane (HAW)X10100.00%111000.98000000053000
Simon Nemec (R) (SAJ)X010.00%004000.44000000140000
Kent Johnson (SAJ)X0041.67%4860000.80000000022000
Dylan Cozens (TOT)X0043.85%13023000.45000001200000
Luke Kunin (CEL)X0056.19%10512000.55000000022000
Travis Konecny (WOL)X0046.15%1330000.47000000140010
Noah Juulsen (CAL)X000.00%012000.44000000042000
Matt Coronato (R) (CAL)X100.00%291000.77000000022000
Mathieu Perreault (PRO)X00100.00%221000.78000000022000
Mark Jankowski (SPU)X0062.50%4002000.76000000022000
Vladimir Tarasenko (PRO)X0040.00%501001.02000000051000
Adam Larsson (PRO)X100.00%013000.45000000022001
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X000.00%014000.39000000150000
Kyle Turris (EDM)X0036.36%2221000.43000100021000
Brock McGinn (EDM)X00100.00%111001.06000100210000
Martin Nečas (BEA)X0041.67%1246000.48000000062000
Jujhar Khaira (EDM)X1066.67%302000.69000030120000
Aaron Ekblad (BRK)X000.00%043000.44000000150000
Kris Russell (PEN)X000.00%004000.55000010051000
Carl Dahlstrom (BRK)X000.00%024000.59000000150000
Ivan Demidov (MAN)X000.00%103000.74000000260000
Moritz Seider (HIG)X000.00%005000.34000000061000
Victor Mete (SPU)X000.00%002000.82000000061000
Noah Hanifin (DET)X000.00%045000.34000000061000
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0066.67%331000.60000000062000
Joel Eriksson Ek (SPU)X0043.48%9211000.65000000062000
Adam Boqvist (NEW)X000.00%022000.36000000061000
Travis Zajac (CAL)X0046.43%2812001.10000100160000
Noah Dobson (BUL)X000.00%045000.42000000160000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MAN)X000.00%046000.37000000160000
Kris Letang (CEL)X000.00%004000.78000010061000
Brayden McNabb (NEW)X000.00%035000.38000010160000
Mark Pysyk (VAN)X000.00%004000.69000000062000
Matty Beniers (HAW)X0048.15%13520000.47010000073000
Keith Yandle (BEA)X000.00%006000.34000000071000
Tomas Hertl (COQ)X0025.00%401000.63000000072000
Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X0067.74%3110000.93001310170001
Cory Emmerton (PEN)X0054.55%3311000.64010001100100
Adrian Kempe (CHI)X000.00%300000.51000000022000
Brandon Saad (BRK)X0040.00%501000.47010000033000
Nikita Kucherov (PEN)X000.00%346000.34010000022000
Kaapo Kakko (PIN)X0038.46%1342000.32000001100000
Marco Rossi (R) (PRO)X1039.53%4301000.54000000044001
Yakov Trenin (WOL)X0057.14%2112000.77000000022000
Henrik Samuelsson (BUL)X000.00%040000.74000000011000
Nicklas Backstrom (CEL)X0045.45%2212000.78000000033000
Logan Couture (SPU)X0064.52%6201000.53000001100001
Connor Bedard (COQ)X0040.74%5410000.33000000022011
Mikhail Sergachev (EDM)X000.00%052000.19000001100011
Simon Holmström (EDM)X100.00%301000.39000000044000
Wade Allison (EDM)X1020.00%522000.54000001100000
Kirill Tulupov (PHI)X000.00%011000.51000000022000
Rob Fabbri (BRK)X0046.67%4503000.55000000130000
Ivan Barbashev (BRK)X0038.00%5020000.57000000033000
Aatu Räty (PEN)X0061.54%1300001.02000000032000
Jeff Tambellini (PEN)X0037.14%3510000.50010000120000
Andrei Svechnikov (HIG)X0053.85%1352000.37000010011010
Jesse Puljujarvi (WOL)X1033.33%323000.44000000054000
Brett Howden (SPU)X0057.14%713000.44000000031000
Zac Rinaldo (HIG)X00100.00%100001.22002020011000
Alexander Sulzer (BUL)X000.00%014000.42000000044000
Boo Nieves (DET)X1045.45%4420000.67003120210000
Nathan Horton (HIG)X0045.45%1111000.31000000011000
Shea Theodore (WOL)X100.00%015000.34000000033100
Valentin Zykov (SAJ)X000.00%320000.72000001100010
Rasmus Sandin (PRO)X000.00%030100.26000000130000
Madison Bowey (DET)X000.00%000000.53000000052010
Alexander Romanov (SPU)X000.00%023000.33110000022000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PRO)X000.00%122000.79000000053000
Victor Söderström (BEA)X000.00%012000.34000000120000
Tyler Seguin (BEA)X0038.10%2110000.75000000011000
Marc Staal (EDM)X000.00%0710000.20000000011000
Ryan Donato (BEA)X00100.00%101000.75000000044000
Kevin Shattenkirk (BRK)X000.00%002001.14000000021000
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X000.00%023000.30000000052000
Erik Brännström (HIG)X000.00%022000.42000000052001
Brian Lee (PEN)X000.00%028000.30000000250000
Alexander Edler (CHI)X000.00%044000.28000000051000
Bowen Byram (SAJ)X000.00%023000.28000000160000
Luke Hughes (R) (VAN)X000.00%034000.31000000064000
Michael Dal Colle (DET)X000.00%100000.83000000061000
Jacob Trouba (SAJ)X000.00%035000.39000000061000
Colin White (SAJ)X0033.33%2741000.45000000064010
Jordan Greenway (BUL)X0037.50%1620000.72000000061000
Michael Stone (DET)X000.00%010000.36000120061000
Samuel Girard (VAN)X000.00%035000.27000000064000
Carl Gunnarsson (WOL)X000.00%018000.26000000160000
Cal Foote (SPU)X000.00%002000.45001000063000
Urho Vaakanainen (BUL)X000.00%013000.28000000160000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (NEW)X000.00%015000.33000000062000
Keaton Ellerby (PIN)X000.00%006000.33000000260000
Matthew Knies (R) (HAW)X0070.00%2014000.55000001100000
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X0025.00%413000.69000000064000
Drew Doughty (PIN)X000.00%006000.33000010160001
Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%005000.56000010062000
Jonas Brodin (PRO)X000.00%003000.57000000061000
Victor Rask (WOL)X00100.00%121000.77000000062000
Ivan Provorov (HAW)X000.00%004000.23000000072000
Jake Bean (ROC)X000.00%023000.32000000071000
Logan Stanley (HAW)X000.00%011000.25000000071000
Jack Roslovic (COQ)X0054.17%2411000.58000000071000
Zach Benson (TOT)X0080.00%1002000.88000000000000
Patrik Berglund (PEN)X0033.33%602001.08000001100000
Cole Sillinger (R) (COQ)X000.00%020000.30000000130000
Anthony Cirelli (CHI)X00100.00%102000.54000000022000
Ryan Strome (PEN)X0055.17%2910000.39000000033000
Juraj Slafkovský (MAN)X0066.67%313000.19000001100000
Denis Malgin (MAN)X0041.46%4111000.26000001100000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X000.00%102000.47000000055000
Jordan Eberle (PIN)X1050.00%410000.38000001100000
Tom Wilson (HIG)X10100.00%102000.39001020011000
Jakub Voracek (SAJ)X0040.91%2200000.30000001100000
Brendan Lemieux (CEL)X0050.00%221000.49000000033000
T.J. Galiardi (CAL)X0033.33%320000.35000000044000
Tyler Myers (CAL)X100.00%013000.22000000055000
Evander Kane (CEL)X000.00%100000.41000000044000
Landon Ferraro (VAN)X0065.22%2300000.40000000011000
Mark Scheifele (PIN)X0044.59%7434000.27000000011000
Patrick Davis (ROC)X00100.00%111000.36000000055000
Sebastian Collberg (COQ)X0020.00%520000.31000000011000
Karl Alzner (COQ)X000.00%015000.19000000055000
Marc-Olivier Roy (EDM)X0015.38%1300000.43000000033000
Jamie Oleksiak (HAW)X000.00%003000.19000000044000
Matt Rempe (HIG)X000.00%000003.73000010010000
Dylan Olsen (HAW)X000.00%001001.33000000110000
Kaedan Korczak (TOT)X000.00%010000.90000000011000
Pavel Buchnevich (SAJ)X000.00%001001.96000000110000
Koehn Ziemmer (PHI)X000.00%101001.35000000021000
Magnus Paajarvi (PHI)X0025.00%410000.25000000021000
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X0020.00%543000.19000000052000
Kaiden Guhle (PEN)X000.00%000000.32000000053000
Braden Schneider (PEN)X000.00%024000.20000000150000
Connor Zary (BRK)X0040.91%6643000.27000000054000
Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000.00%000000.33000010150000
Vince Dunn (PEN)X000.00%001000.30000100053000
Tomas Tatar (CHI)X0066.67%300000.35000000150000
Brayden Schenn (CHI)X0050.00%410000.54000000052000
Morgan Frost (CHI)X0052.94%1740000.49000000052000
Alexander Radulov (BRK)X0062.50%832000.23110000053000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X0021.74%2322000.34000000150000
John Tavares (BUL)X0051.35%3700000.17010000065000
Alex Turcotte (MAN)X0052.38%2130000.45000000062000
Slater Koekkoek (NEW)X000.00%000000.22000000064000
Kevin Fiala (PIN)X00100.00%111000.21000000063000
Jakob Chychrun (PIN)X000.00%037000.12000000063000
Julius Honka (DET)X000.00%002000.26000000062000
Bo Horvat (TOT)X0042.00%15021000.16000000064000
Tanner Pearson (PIN)X00100.00%210000.54000000160000
Brock Faber (R) (SPU)X000.00%023000.19000000065000
Filip Hronek (MAN)X000.00%002000.26000000064000
Jackson Lacombe (NEW)X000.00%014000.17000000061000
Lane Hutson (R) (CAL)X000.00%020000.19000000063000
Jay Rosehill (HIG)XX000.00%000000.50002110064000
Juuso Välimäki (SAJ)X000.00%011000.19000010065000
Ryan Pulock (MAN)X000.00%014000.16000000062000
Colton Parayko (PIN)X000.00%012000.27000000062000
Hunter Shinkaruk (VAN)X000.00%000000.40000000061000
Jacob de la Rose (BUL)X0025.00%830000.28000000061000
Shea Weber (CAL)X000.00%043000.15000000065000
Martin Fehérváry (CEL)X000.00%011000.25000000065000
Adam Clendening (DET)X000.00%014000.19002110063000
Lias Andersson (COQ)X000.00%200000.31000000075000
Ty Dellandrea (COQ)X0052.94%3451000.27000000075000
Shayne Gostisbehere (BEA)X000.00%001000.22000000073000
Joel Edmundson (ROC)X000.00%017000.17000000170000
Macklin Celebrini (R) (HAW)X0040.00%2510000.00000000011000
Adam Fantilli (HAW)X0028.57%710000.00000000011000
William Eklund (MAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Radko Gudas (HIG)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Joe Morrow (SAJ)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jayce Hawryluk (COQ)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Logan Stankoven (R) (PIN)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dale Weise (PHI)X000.00%001000.00000110022000
Nikita Okhotiuk (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000100022000
Keegan Lowe (EDM)X000.00%001000.00001010022000
David Jiříček (R) (BRK)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Tony DeAngelo (VAN)X000.00%012000.00000010033000
Ty Smith (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle Clifford (ROC)X000.00%010000.00000000520000
Emerson Etem (PEN)X00100.00%101000.00000000410000
Thomas Hickey (MAN)X000.00%011000.00000000055000
Philip Broberg (SAJ)X000.00%053000.00000000055000
Haydn Fleury (PHI)X000.00%005000.00000000033000
Olli Maatta (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Arthur Kaliyev (SAJ)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Dominik Masin (BRK)X000.00%001000.00001000055000
Ian Cole (BRK)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Stefan Elliott (EDM)X000.00%000000.00001100055000
Jonathan Huberdeau (PEN)X00100.00%202000.00000000055000
Will Karlsson (CHI)X0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Owen Power (MAN)X000.00%020000.00000000066000
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X0050.00%211000.00000000066000
Olli Juolevi (MAN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Simon Edvinsson (BUL)X000.00%011000.00000000066000
Zemi Girgensons (PHI)X000.00%211000.00000000066000
Dante Fabbro (PIN)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Travis Sanheim (SAJ)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Brett Sonne (PHI)X0044.44%2711000.00000000066000
Jordan Schmaltz (WOL)X000.00%030000.00000100066000
Nikita Scherbak (DET)X0050.00%202000.00000000066000
Jake McCabe (HAW)X000.00%004000.00000010066000
Olen Zellweger (WOL)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mason Lohrei (WOL)X000.00%016000.00000000066000
Gabriel Vilardi (VAN)X0041.67%2401000.00000000066000
Jeff Skinner (PIN)X000.00%201000.00000000066000
Sidney Crosby (HIG)X0062.07%14530000.00000000066000
Alex Vlasic (NEW)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Henri Jokiharju (BUL)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Nicolas Hague (CAL)X000.00%005000.00000000066000
Keven Veilleux (HIG)X0075.00%1200000.00001310066000
Luke Gazdic (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000100066000
K'Andre Miller (BUL)X000.00%036000.00000000066000
Deryk Engelland (PHI)X000.00%001000.00002230066000
Mattias Samuelsson (PRO)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Theo Peckham (HIG)X000.00%003000.00000020066000
Nick Bjugstad (DET)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
John Klingberg (COQ)X000.00%032000.00000000077000
Jamie Drysdale (BEA)X000.00%013000.00001000077000
Peter Holland (ROC)X0062.50%1610000.00000000077000
Seth Jones (COQ)X000.00%072000.00000000077000
Brandt Clarke (HAW)X000.00%037000.00000000077000
Patrick Sieloff (ROC)X000.00%017000.00000000077000
Sam Kurker (COQ)X000.00%301000.00000110077000
Alec Martinez (COQ)X000.00%044000.00000000077000
Conor Timmins (EDM)X000.00%003000.00001130077000
Devante Smith-Pelly (EDM)X000.00%100000.00000000077000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (NEW)11000.9521.6437001218000.000006000
Jonathan Bernier (HAW)20010.9352.40750034624100.667316100
Carey Price (DET)66000.9212.59370001620285001.000660011
Jeremy Swayman (SAJ)52300.9152.42298001214258000.000051002
Matt Murray (WOL)33000.9122.671800089144000.000033000
Malcolm Subban (BRK)32000.9063.221490088543001.000223000
Kevin Poulin (NEW)65000.9053.03336001717967101.000660010
Semyon Varlamov (PIN)63100.9052.94285001414762000.000042000
Mason McDonald (HIG)53200.9012.45270001111143100.000050000
Adin Hill (CAL)54100.9012.78281201313154000.000051000
Jack Campbell (CAL)20100.9003.04790044018000.000015000
Thomas Greiss (CHI)52210.8973.15305001615666000.667350100
Juuse Saros (CEL)53100.8913.24278001513752000.000051100
Jacob Fowler (R) (BUL)20020.8893.801100076336000.500415000
Anthony Stolarz (EDM)31000.8873.531360087134000.000025100
Carter Hart (EDM)62400.8873.17284001513352010.000052100
Cayden Primeau (BUL)52110.8843.68261001613876000.000251001
Ben Bishop (SPU)30200.8822.961220065122000.000006000
Jake Oettinger (PHI)50400.8813.5317000108437000.000014000
Marc-Andre Fleury (PRO)33000.8803.001800097535000.000033001
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (WOL)20200.8794.021190086628000.000020010
Alex Nedeljkovic (VAN)41210.8794.17245001714060000.667342000
Scott Wedgewood (BEA)53200.8763.77255001612959000.000043000
Tristan Jarry (COQ)61300.8694.28280002015361000.000043000
Thatcher Demko (MAN)62400.8684.12306002115976110.000060000
Ilya Samsonov (ROC)63200.8674.39273202015051000.000052000
Eric Comrie (PRO)32010.8634.3118100139534000.000033000
Samu Perhonen (WOL)10100.8615.00600053614000.000013000
Connor Hellebuyck (HAW)62310.8574.11350002416887000.000061000
Andrei Vasilevski (PEN)40210.8524.30223001610840000.667331000
Mackenzie Blackwood (BEA)41100.8494.7116500138630000.000034000
John Gibson (BRK)32100.8464.4816100127824000.750432100
Oscar Dansk (ROC)40110.8435.2214900138333000.000025000
Pekka Rinne (SPU)63100.8415.54238002213862100.000060000
Igor Shesterkin (SAJ)11000.8395.00600053115000.000015000
Laurent Brossoit (VAN)21100.8374.021200084919000.000024000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CEL)21100.8295.08830074114000.000015000
Kari Lehtonen (HIG)21000.8294.66900074112200.000015000
Daniel Vladar (PEN)20100.8285.88510052916000.000014000
Marcus Hogberg (PHI)50200.7886.94190002210432000.000051000
Pyotr Kochetkov (COQ)41200.7886.0413900146623000.000034000
Sergei Murashov (R) (PEN)10100.7657.7631004179000.000010000
Robin Lehner (PIN)20200.7426.4475008315000.000024000
Spencer Knight (MAN)20000.7144.5053004142000.000006000