Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin PoulinNEWTON NIGHTMARES107110.8853.525790034295108101.0006100010
2Carey PriceDETROIT RED WINGS87000.9212.584650020253109001.000673011
3Semyon VarlamovPINCHER CREEK PREDATORS106110.9012.825320025253107001.000382000
4Mason McDonaldHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS96300.9002.64478012121180200090000
5Igor ShesterkinSAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS55000.9103.10310001617791001.000355101
6Marc-Andre FleuryCAPE FEAR PROWLERS75200.8783.41422002419781000073001
7Adin HillCALGARY COWBOYS84310.8743.74433202721494000082000
8Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS94300.8843.784600029250106000073001
9Matt MurrayCOLORADO WOLVES54100.8983.00300001514771000056000
10Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON CELTS84110.8873.28439002421382000.800581100
11Cayden PrimeauSYRACUSE BULLDOGS84210.8873.144400023204102000281011
12Scott WedgewoodBANGOR BEAGLES64200.8733.82314002015871000055000
13John GibsonBROOKLYN BLAZERS74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673101
14Andrei VasilevskiPENSACOLA BADGERS83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372100
15Malcolm SubbanBROOKLYN BLAZERS53000.8933.38231001312254001.000237000
16Yaroslav AskarovCOLORADO WOLVES53200.9103.01299001516771100052010
17Ilya SamsonovNORTH VAN ROCKERS93310.8654.38425203123082000083000
18Mackenzie BlackwoodBANGOR BEAGLES63100.8903.37285011614548000055100
19Pekka RinneLAS CRUCES SPURS73200.8485.24298002617176100070000
20Carter HartEDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS72410.8922.93348001715863010.500264100
21Connor HellebuyckHAWAII TYPHOON62310.8574.13349002416887000064000
22Eric ComrieCAPE FEAR PROWLERS32010.8634.3118100139534000037000
23Jonathan BernierHAWAII TYPHOON52110.9192.59255001113569100.667346100
24Jordan BinningtonPHILADELPHIA MADMEN42110.9013.17227001212149000040000
25Thatcher DemkoMANHATTAN ISLANDERS102710.8644.2754800392861321200100000
26Alex NedeljkovicVANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES82510.8624.62416003223296010.667382001
27Jeremy SwaymanSAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS52300.9152.42297001214258000055002
28Thomas GreissCHICAGO CRUSHERS72310.9013.09388002020390000.667364100
29Dustin WolfCHICAGO CRUSHERS42200.9033.06216201111346000046000
30Pyotr KochetkovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS41200.7886.0413900146623000037000
31Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS61210.8624.56237001813053000038000
32Anthony StolarzEDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS51110.9023.05256001313362000046100
33Braden HoltbyNEWTON NIGHTMARES11000.9521.67360012180000010000
34Laurent BrossoitVANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES41100.8164.4418900147628000028000
35Sergei BobrovskyCAPE BRETON CELTS31200.8404.361100085018000018000
36Kari LehtonenHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS31000.8274.501200095216200019000
37Konstantin BarulinDETROIT RED WINGS31200.8774.2014300108129000037100
38Spencer KnightMANHATTAN ISLANDERS20000.7144.53530041420000010000
39Sergei MurashovPENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (PEN)10100.7658.0030004179000010000
40Daniel VladarPENSACOLA BADGERS30200.8535.4111100106837000028000
41Robin LehnerPINCHER CREEK PREDATORS20200.7426.4974008315000028000
42Ben BishopLAS CRUCES SPURS50300.9032.552120099336000018000
43Jacob FowlerSYRACUSE BULLDOGS20020.8893.821100076336000.500418000
44Jake OettingerPHILADELPHIA MADMEN60400.8943.2618400109439010018000
45Stuart Skinner LAS CRUCES SPURS20200.7916.21870094318000022000
46Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)50200.7886.95190002210432000051000
47Jack CampbellCALGARY COWBOYS40200.9023.251662099239000028000
48Samu PerhonenCOLORADO CUBS (WOL)10100.8615.00600053614000013000