Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

MANHATTAN SWEDES
GP: 11 | W: 5 | L: 3 | OTL: 3 | P: 13
GF: 33 | GA: 33 | PP%: 26.67% | PK%: 81.25%
GM : Mark S | Morale : 89 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #127 vs HALIFAX HELL

Game Center
HALIFAX HELL
2-8-1, 5pts
2
5 MANHATTAN SWEDES
5-3-3, 13pts
Team Stats
L4StreakSOL1
1-4-0Home Record2-2-2
1-4-1Home Record3-1-1
2-8-0Last 10 Games5-2-3
2.73Goals Per Game3.00
4.45Goals Against Per Game3.00
17.14%Power Play Percentage26.67%
78.18%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES
4-7-1, 9pts
4
3 MANHATTAN SWEDES
5-3-3, 13pts
Team Stats
W1StreakSOL1
1-4-0Home Record2-2-2
3-3-1Home Record3-1-1
4-6-0Last 10 Games5-2-3
2.92Goals Per Game3.00
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.00
30.43%Power Play Percentage26.67%
84.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
MANHATTAN SWEDES
5-3-3, 13pts
Day 20
HALIFAX HELL
2-8-1, 5pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakL4
2-2-2Home Record1-4-0
3-1-1Away Record1-4-1
5-2-3Last 10 Games2-8-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.73
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.73
26.67%Power Play Percentage17.14%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage78.18%
MANHATTAN SWEDES
5-3-3, 13pts
Day 22
NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS
8-2-1, 17pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakW1
2-2-2Home Record3-2-1
3-1-1Away Record5-0-0
5-2-3Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.00Goals Per Game3.91
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.91
26.67%Power Play Percentage12.50%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage77.27%
COLORADO CUBS
8-2-2, 18pts
Day 23
MANHATTAN SWEDES
5-3-3, 13pts
Team Stats
W2StreakSOL1
5-1-0Home Record2-2-2
3-1-2Away Record3-1-1
6-2-2Last 10 Games5-2-3
3.75Goals Per Game3.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
10.71%Power Play Percentage26.67%
90.91%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Team Leaders
Goals
Isac Lundeström
8
Assists
Evgeny Kuznetsov
14
Points
Isac Lundeström
18
Plus/Minus
Isac Lundeström
8
Wins
Alexei Kolosov
3
Save Percentage
Alexei Kolosov
0.927

Team Stats
Goals For
33
3.00 GFG
Shots For
264
24.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
26.7%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
30.0%
Goals Against
33
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
397
36.09 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.3%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.1%
Team Info

General ManagerMark S
CoachAlex Tanguay
DivisionSmythe
ConferenceRosling Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Yegor Borikov


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,814
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team44
Farm Team19
Contract Limit63 / 66
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Isac LundeströmXXX100.0071997479989380667871535699800797122641,200,000$
2Mavrik Bourque (R)X100.0019899757981796961666861578973078671243800,000$
3Evgeny KuznetsovXX99.008199637670887459666765569999079672343996,000$
4Frank Nazar (R)X100.002210807472778169736364635873760796512251,000,000$
5Isak RosénX100.0013199817983846958635659626870079651234900,000$
6Fedor Svechkov (R)X100.0014199758476736968656062558471077651234900,000$
7Aleksi SaarelaX100.001199617685787371747243558876079652294600,000$
8Joe VelenoXX100.0055595697579856546686353708076079652262600,000$
9Brady Martin (R)X100.005848826869676564676566636267680796411931,000,000$
10Sam Colangelo (R)X100.00271379637967686756646454586862079612243700,000$
11Dylan James (R)X100.00131491687467726246625961566672072602223800,000$
12Blake Vanek (R)X100.00181462686364666358595857636266067592193800,000$
13Griffin ReinhartX99.00481788608366798241716461469691077682321883,000$
14Ethan BearX100.00999910678074846354645254449779079672295600,000$
15Sascha Boumedienne (R)X100.00441577676968746444666065596665077631193900,000$
16Logan Mailloux (R)X100.00815743668363695844585258486576077631234800,000$
17Maxim Štrbák (R)X100.00532471804965675544575567526672079622211800,000$
18Peyton Kettles (R)X100.00685075646562686244655863566061079620193800,000$
Scratches
1Colby Barlow (R)X94.04584765717671656440576565686775071631211900,000$
2Noah Östlund (R)X100.0021977471596961666059646677810756112251,000,000$
3Charlie Cerrato (R)X100.00586958656469646356626260596258071612213600,000$
4Sacha Boisvert (R)X100.00534169737060676353585659566459069601202800,000$
5Carey Terrance (R)X100.00283993677462706271596062596764072602211600,000$
6Cole Huckins (R)X100.00272759697567646166595857546269072602232600,000$
7Rodion Amirov (R)XX100.005195707171775655585359597878072591252800,000$
8Max Plante (R)X100.0017176726865756058575858486866069590202650,000$
9Alexander Suzdalev (R)X100.00281382687269685955575458546667070592223700,000$
10Štěpán Hoch (R)X100.00151176696865696356615859566062068592193700,000$
11Jan Myšák (R)XX100.009599667264745661535161587179069582241600,000$
12Sam Rinzel (R)X100.005389737672765644605062507972074611225800,000$
13Ben Danford (R)X100.00513860696865655944645661486561068611202700,000$
14Jordan SpenceX100.00618440677769824644534362456362080612255700,000$
15Aram Minnetian (R)X100.0018179747267656344595862506369073602211700,000$
16Gabriel CarlssonX100.0021199688085865241593748409179071601292665,000$
17Spencer Gill (R)X100.00442965707063665744625759486063070602202600,000$
18Timothy LiljegrenX100.0049191597864745535485156569778071601273716,750$
19Artyom Grushnikov (R)X100.00421181578163725340585165446868072602232700,000$
20Gustav LindstromX100.0043198677369744444493958488077071602281600,000$
21Gavin McCarthy (R)X100.00377070657763646046655960486063072602211500,000$
22Tyson Hinds (R)X100.00546778607867595744585459336868072602232600,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8034247968747073625361575954737107462
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Magnus Hellberg100.00687269807271758385635990800757413521,430,000$
2Benjamin Gaudreau (R)100.0063616372626466636564606973080642233600,000$
Scratches
1Alexei Kolosov (R)95.0058636982706366605965687967079662242600,000$
2Mason Beaupit (R)100.0071646270635958595662585765074612233600,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.756565667667646666666461747107766
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Tanguay77698685868659CAN4631,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Isac LundeströmMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW/RW118101880052742202219.05%1126924.471122130110313060.22%9383001.3402000230
2Evgeny KuznetsovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW1131417600427358358.57%927124.641123121121290053.47%101166001.2512000210
3Frank NazarMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C116410420112333102418.18%1021619.67112390002130039.16%16633000.9202000101
4Aleksi SaarelaMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C113710700516244512.50%820018.230110100000140048.65%11121001.0002000002
5Joe VelenoMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW115497002521271718.52%522820.7902201000004100%1333000.7901000110
6Ethan BearMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D11257-23205118103320.00%1727825.28112114000017110%067000.5000000011
7Griffin ReinhartMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D111342402429175105.88%2232029.16000014112131000%0613000.2500000000
8Logan MaillouxMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D111341160241623350.00%1225122.8900008000016000%007000.3200000000
9Colby BarlowMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW10123000241351520.00%618518.520110100000110057.14%1422000.3200000000
10Mavrik BourqueMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C11202-5006171761511.76%115514.100001000000000%734000.2600000000
11Sam ColangeloMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW11112-64015975314.29%516414.9800000000000025.00%423000.2400000000
12Fedor SvechkovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C11022-400319254120%315113.8100000000000043.06%7282000.2600000000
13Sam RinzelMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D9011-100050000%6748.2900000000015000%005000.2700000000
14Sascha BoumedienneMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D1101132010148310%1323721.550000000006000%0211000.0800000000
15Brady MartinMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C11000-200532120%0353.2300010000030020.00%50100001000000
16Isak RosénMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW11000-200146350%1494.5400003000000050.00%20000001000000
17Maxim ŠtrbákMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D1100034015223410%416715.2300008000021000%02500000000000
18Dylan JamesMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW1000-100011100%01212.370000000000000%00000000000000
19Peyton KettlesMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D11000000000000%090.900000000000000%00000000000000
20Jordan SpenceMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D5000000000000%010.320000000000000%00000000000000
21Blake VanekMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW1000000000000%011.930000000000000%00000011000000
Team Total or Average202335790186402282842648215312.50%133328316.2648121111623542175146.09%5886376000.55212000664
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexei KolosovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)63120.9272.583720016219121000.6671265001
2Magnus HellbergMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)52210.9212.803000014177101110055001
Team Total or Average115330.9242.68672003039622211121110002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksi SaarelaMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C291997-01-07FINNo211 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$600,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Alexander SuzdalevMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW222004-06-01SWEYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Alexei KolosovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)G242002-01-04BELYes228 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Aram MinnetianMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D212005-03-19USAYes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No---------------------------
Artyom GrushnikovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D232003-06-01RUSYes233 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Ben DanfordMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D202006-02-06CANYes193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Benjamin GaudreauMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)G232003-01-11CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Blake VanekMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW192007-08-16USAYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Brady MartinMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C192007-03-16CANYes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,483$100,000$87,248$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Carey TerranceMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C212005-05-10USAYes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Charlie CerratoMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C212005-03-10USAYes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Colby BarlowMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW212005-02-14CANYes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No---------------------------
Cole HuckinsMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C232003-06-01CANYes193 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Dylan JamesMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW222004-06-01CANYes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Ethan BearMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D291997-07-01CANNo229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Evgeny KuznetsovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW341992-07-10RUSNo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32026-04-04FalseFalsePro & Farm996,000$868,993$99,600$86,899$No996,000$996,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Fedor SvechkovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C232003-04-05RUSYes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Frank NazarMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C222004-01-14USAYes189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,483$100,000$87,248$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Gabriel CarlssonMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D291997-01-02SWENo209 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm665,000$580,201$66,500$58,020$No665,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Gavin McCarthyMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D212005-06-01USAYes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$436,242$50,000$43,624$No---------------------------
Griffin ReinhartMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D321994-01-24CANNo234 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm883,000$770,403$88,300$77,040$No---------------------------
Gustav LindstromMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D281998-06-01SWENo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Isac LundeströmMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW/RW261999-11-06SWENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,046,980$120,000$104,698$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Isak RosénMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW232003-03-15SWENo175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Jan MyšákMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW242002-05-24CZEYes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Joe VelenoMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW262000-01-13CANNo204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Jordan SpenceMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D252001-02-24CANNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Logan MaillouxMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D232003-04-15CANYes229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Magnus HellbergMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)G351991-04-04SWENo205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22025-03-26FalseFalsePro & Farm1,430,000$1,247,651$143,000$124,765$No1,430,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Mason BeaupitMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)G232003-09-23CANYes191 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Mavrik BourqueMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C242002-01-08CANYes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Max PlanteMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C202006-02-20USAYes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$567,114$65,000$56,711$No650,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Maxim ŠtrbákMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D212005-04-13SLOYes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No---------------------------
Noah ÖstlundMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C222004-03-11SWEYes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,483$100,000$87,248$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Peyton KettlesMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D192007-09-01CANYes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Rodion AmirovMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C/LW252001-10-02RUSYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Sacha BoisvertMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)C202006-03-17CANYes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Sam ColangeloMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)RW242001-12-26USAYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo32024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam RinzelMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D222004-06-25USAYes193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Sascha BoumedienneMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D192007-01-17FINYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Spencer GillMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D202006-04-17CANYes181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Timothy LiljegrenMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D271999-04-30SWENo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo32024-06-10FalseFalsePro & Farm716,750$625,352$71,675$62,535$No716,750$716,750$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Tyson HindsMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)D232003-06-01CANYes218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22025-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Štěpán HochMANHATTAN SWEDES (MAN)LW192007-06-01CZEYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4423.55199 Lbs6 ft22.70762,290$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovFrank NazarIsak Rosén40122
2Joe VelenoAleksi SaarelaIsac Lundeström30122
3Dylan JamesBrady MartinSam Colangelo20122
4Mavrik BourqueFedor SvechkovSam Colangelo10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan BearGriffin Reinhart35122
2Logan MaillouxSascha Boumedienne35122
3Griffin ReinhartMaxim Štrbák20122
4Griffin ReinhartEthan Bear10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovIsac LundeströmIsak Rosén60122
2Joe VelenoAleksi SaarelaFrank Nazar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan BearGriffin Reinhart60122
2Logan MaillouxMaxim Štrbák40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isac LundeströmEvgeny Kuznetsov60122
2Aleksi SaarelaFrank Nazar40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan BearGriffin Reinhart60122
2Logan MaillouxMaxim Štrbák40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Isac Lundeström60122Ethan BearGriffin Reinhart60122
2Evgeny Kuznetsov40122Logan MaillouxMaxim Štrbák40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isac LundeströmEvgeny Kuznetsov60122
2Aleksi SaarelaFrank Nazar40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan BearGriffin Reinhart60122
2Logan MaillouxMaxim Štrbák40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgeny KuznetsovIsac LundeströmAleksi SaarelaEthan BearLogan Mailloux
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evgeny KuznetsovIsac LundeströmAleksi SaarelaEthan BearLogan Mailloux
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Isac Lundeström, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Isak RosénIsac Lundeström, Evgeny KuznetsovAleksi Saarela
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Griffin Reinhart, Ethan Bear, Maxim ŠtrbákEthan BearGriffin Reinhart, Ethan Bear
Penalty Shots
Isac Lundeström, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Aleksi Saarela, Frank Nazar, Joe Veleno
Goalie
#1 : Magnus Hellberg, #2 : Benjamin Gaudreau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Isac Lundeström, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Aleksi Saarela, Frank Nazar, Joe Veleno, Brady Martin, Fedor Svechkov, Mavrik Bourque, Sam Colangelo, Isak Rosén
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ethan Bear, Griffin Reinhart, Logan Mailloux, Maxim Štrbák, Sascha Boumedienne


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1BROOKLYN GRINDERS2010000136-31010000013-21000000123-110.250369107121334980898225662610394250.00%5180.00%08717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
2CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS211000005501010000003-31100000052320.500591400712133578089822582271036200.00%5180.00%08717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
3CAPE FEAR WILDCATS21100000550110000003121010000024-220.500510150071213345808982256521645500.00%3166.67%08717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
4HALIFAX HELL11000000523110000005230000000000021.00058130071213328808982253884192150.00%2150.00%08717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
5PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.500358007121333080898225311222711100.00%10100.00%08717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
6SYRACUSE BABY BULLS210001007701000010045-11100000032130.7507111800712133418089822576242243100.00%11281.82%18717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103R5
7VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES10001000541000000000001000100054121.000581300712133148089822539151019000%50100.00%18717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
Total11430110233330622001011618-25210100117152130.59133579010712133264808982253971336422815426.67%32681.25%28717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
_Since Last GM Reset11430110233330622001011618-25210100117152130.59133579010712133264808982253971336422815426.67%32681.25%28717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
_Vs Conference1043001022829-1622001011618-24210000112111110.55028497710712133250808982253581185420915426.67%27677.78%18717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103
_Vs Division9430010125250522001001314-14210000112111100.55625446910712133220808982253271065218214321.43%26676.92%18717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%19796269107206103

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1113SOL13357902643971336422810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
114311023333
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62201011618
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52110011715
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520102
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
15426.67%32681.25%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
80898225712133
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8717051.18%11925047.60%6514744.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
19796269107206103


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15MANHATTAN SWEDES2CAPE FEAR WILDCATS4LBox score
318BROOKLYN GRINDERS3MANHATTAN SWEDES1LBox score
429MANHATTAN SWEDES5CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS2WBox score
640CAPE FEAR WILDCATS1MANHATTAN SWEDES3WBox score
848SYRACUSE BABY BULLS5MANHATTAN SWEDES4LXR5Box score
957MANHATTAN SWEDES3SYRACUSE BABY BULLS2WBox score
1169MANHATTAN SWEDES2BROOKLYN GRINDERS3LXXBox score
1380CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS3MANHATTAN SWEDES0LBox score
1595MANHATTAN SWEDES5VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES4WXBox score
16102HALIFAX HELL2MANHATTAN SWEDES5WBox score
18117PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES4MANHATTAN SWEDES3LXXBox score
20127MANHATTAN SWEDES-HALIFAX HELL-
22137MANHATTAN SWEDES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
23146COLORADO CUBS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
25160MANHATTAN SWEDES-EDMONTON OILERS-
26166SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
28178CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
30190MANHATTAN SWEDES-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
32203CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
35215MANHATTAN SWEDES-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
36222MANHATTAN SWEDES-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
38234MANHATTAN SWEDES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
39240BANGOR PUPPIES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
41257CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
43270SAN JOSE AVACADOES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
44280MANHATTAN SWEDES-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
46292VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
48302MANHATTAN SWEDES-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
49312MANHATTAN SWEDES-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
50321COQUITLAM EXPRESS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
52332MANHATTAN SWEDES-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
54343BROOKLYN GRINDERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
57357PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
58366MANHATTAN SWEDES-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
60376MANHATTAN SWEDES-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
61384MANHATTAN SWEDES-HAWAII PUNCH-
63395HAWAII PUNCH-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
64405MANHATTAN SWEDES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
66417HAWAII PUNCH-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
68431COLORADO CUBS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
71445MANHATTAN SWEDES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
72453MANHATTAN SWEDES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
73459BROOKLYN GRINDERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
76472MANHATTAN SWEDES-DETROIT STEELERS-
77481DETROIT STEELERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
79497NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
81512MANHATTAN SWEDES-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
83519MANHATTAN SWEDES-EDMONTON OILERS-
84526SAN JOSE AVACADOES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
86542CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
87551MANHATTAN SWEDES-BANGOR PUPPIES-
89562MANHATTAN SWEDES-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
90571PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
93584PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
94592MANHATTAN SWEDES-COLORADO CUBS-
95604MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
96611MANHATTAN SWEDES-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
97616LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
100635NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
102646MANHATTAN SWEDES-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
104658MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
105663EDMONTON OILERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
107678NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
109693LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
110699MANHATTAN SWEDES-HALIFAX HELL-
112713MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
114723SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
115732MANHATTAN SWEDES-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
117745CALGARY WRANGLERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
118752MANHATTAN SWEDES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
120768CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
123781MANHATTAN SWEDES-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
124790PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
126805CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
127808MANHATTAN SWEDES-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
129826MANHATTAN SWEDES-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
131833DETROIT STEELERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
133843MANHATTAN SWEDES-HALIFAX HELL-
135854HALIFAX HELL-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
138867MANHATTAN SWEDES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
140878PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
142891HALIFAX HELL-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
144899MANHATTAN SWEDES-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
148919PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance10,8846,000
Attendance PCT90.70%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 2814 - 93.80% 78,490$470,940$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
580,716$ 3,354,075$ 3,354,075$ 1,200,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
3,354,075$ 427,709$ 44 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,825,640$ 130 30,564$ 3,973,320$




MANHATTAN SWEDES Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

MANHATTAN SWEDES Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

MANHATTAN SWEDES Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

MANHATTAN SWEDES Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

MANHATTAN SWEDES Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA