Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceDETROIT RED WINGS98000.9202.635250023286123001.000683011
2Kevin PoulinNEWTON NIGHTMARES117110.8773.766070038308112101.0006110010
3Mason McDonaldHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS107300.9072.455380122237882000100000
4Igor ShesterkinSAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS66000.9152.883750018213107001.000665201
5Semyon VarlamovPINCHER CREEK PREDATORS116210.8913.105800030276114001.000392000
6Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS105300.8883.585200031278120000083001
7Cayden PrimeauSYRACUSE BULLDOGS105310.8953.0056000282661320002101111
8Marc-Andre FleuryCAPE FEAR PROWLERS85300.8813.36482002722690000083001
9Andrei VasilevskiPENSACOLA BADGERS94310.8673.90523003425697000.667382100
10Malcolm SubbanBROOKLYN BLAZERS64000.8953.30291001615270001.000247000
11Yaroslav AskarovCOLORADO WOLVES64200.9093.18359001920996100062010
12Mackenzie BlackwoodBANGOR BEAGLES84200.8743.89370012419166000075100
13Adin HillCALGARY COWBOYS84310.8743.74433202721494000082000
14Matt MurrayCOLORADO WOLVES54100.8983.00300001514771000057000
15Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON CELTS94210.8773.63463002822788000.800592100
16Scott WedgewoodBANGOR BEAGLES74200.8693.95349002317680000057000
17John GibsonBROOKLYN BLAZERS74210.8823.60383002319586100.500674101
18Ilya SamsonovNORTH VAN ROCKERS93310.8654.38425203123082000083000
19Pekka RinneLAS CRUCES SPURS73200.8485.24298002617176100070000
20Thatcher DemkoMANHATTAN ISLANDERS113710.8733.9560800403161501200110010
21Thomas GreissCHICAGO CRUSHERS83310.8993.214480024238109000.667374100
22Carter HartEDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS82420.9012.76413001919182010.600574100
23Connor HellebuyckHAWAII TYPHOON62310.8574.13349002416887000066000
24Eric ComrieCAPE FEAR PROWLERS32010.8634.3118100139534000038000
25Laurent BrossoitVANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES52100.8383.8624900169941000038000
26Jonathan BernierHAWAII TYPHOON72310.9132.893740018207109100.667366100
27Jordan BinningtonPHILADELPHIA MADMEN52110.8853.66262001613956000050000
28Alex NedeljkovicVANCOUVER MILLIONAIRES82510.8624.62416003223296010.667383001
29Jeremy SwaymanSAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS52300.9152.42297001214258000056002
30Dustin WolfCHICAGO CRUSHERS42200.9033.06216201111346000047000
31Pyotr KochetkovCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS41200.7886.0413900146623000038000
32Oscar DanskNORTH VAN ROCKERS61210.8624.56237001813053000038000
33Anthony StolarzEDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS51110.9023.05256001313362000047100
34Braden HoltbyNEWTON NIGHTMARES21100.8724.356900539150000011000
35Sergei BobrovskyCAPE BRETON CELTS51300.8674.08206001410539000029000
36Kari LehtonenHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS31000.8274.5012000952162000110000
37Konstantin BarulinDETROIT RED WINGS31200.8774.2014300108129000038100
38Spencer KnightMANHATTAN ISLANDERS20000.7144.53530041420000011000
39Sergei MurashovPENSACOLA BLACK BEARS (PEN)10100.7658.0030004179000010000
40Daniel VladarPENSACOLA BADGERS30200.8535.4111100106837000029000
41Robin LehnerPINCHER CREEK PREDATORS30200.7585.5886008335000029000
42Ben BishopLAS CRUCES SPURS50300.9032.552120099336000019000
43Jacob FowlerSYRACUSE BULLDOGS20020.8893.821100076336000.5004110000
44Jake OettingerPHILADELPHIA MADMEN70500.8963.17208001110641020019000
45Stuart Skinner LAS CRUCES SPURS30300.8035.7114700147133000032000
46Marcus HogbergPHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS (PHI)50200.7886.95190002210432000051000
47Jack CampbellCALGARY COWBOYS40200.9023.251662099239000028000
48Samu PerhonenCOLORADO CUBS (WOL)10100.8615.00600053614000013000