Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 25 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin PoulinNEWTON NIGHTMARES107110.8853.525790034295108101.0006100010
2Carey PriceDETROIT RED WINGS87000.9212.584650020253109001.000673011
3Semyon VarlamovPINCHER CREEK PREDATORS106110.9012.825320025253107001.000382000
4Mason McDonaldHALIFAX HIGHLANDERS96300.9002.64478012121180200090000
5Igor ShesterkinSAN JOSE BLASPHEMERS55000.9103.10310001617791001.000355101
6Marc-Andre FleuryCAPE FEAR PROWLERS75200.8783.41422002419781000073001
7Adin HillCALGARY COWBOYS84310.8743.74433202721494000082000
8Tristan JarryCOQUITLAM KNIGHTS94300.8843.784600029250106000073001
9Matt MurrayCOLORADO WOLVES54100.8983.00300001514771000056000
10Juuse SarosCAPE BRETON CELTS84110.8873.28439002421382000.800581100
11Cayden PrimeauSYRACUSE BULLDOGS84210.8873.144400023204102000281011
12Scott WedgewoodBANGOR BEAGLES64200.8733.82314002015871000055000
13John GibsonBROOKLYN BLAZERS74210.8823.60383002319586100.500673101
14Andrei VasilevskiPENSACOLA BADGERS83310.8634.15463003223389000.667372100
15Malcolm SubbanBROOKLYN BLAZERS53000.8933.38231001312254001.000237000
16Yaroslav AskarovCOLORADO WOLVES53200.9103.01299001516771100052010
17Ilya SamsonovNORTH VAN ROCKERS93310.8654.38425203123082000083000
18Mackenzie BlackwoodBANGOR BEAGLES63100.8903.37285011614548000055100
19Pekka RinneLAS CRUCES SPURS73200.8485.24298002617176100070000
20Carter HartEDMONTON BUSCHWACKERS72410.8922.93348001715863010.500264100
21Connor HellebuyckHAWAII TYPHOON62310.8574.13349002416887000064000
22Eric ComrieCAPE FEAR PROWLERS32010.8634.3118100139534000037000
23Jonathan BernierHAWAII TYPHOON52110.9192.59255001113569100.667346100
24Jordan BinningtonPHILADELPHIA MADMEN42110.9013.17227001212149000040000
25Thatcher DemkoMANHATTAN ISLANDERS102710.8644.2754800392861321200100000