Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

NORTH VAN ROCKERS
GP: 10 | W: 7 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 40 | GA: 30 | PP%: 38.10% | PK%: 81.82%
GM : Jerry W | Morale : 87 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #131 vs PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES

Game Center
COQUITLAM EXPRESS
4-5-2, 10pts
1
2 NORTH VAN ROCKERS
7-3-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW4
2-1-2Home Record5-1-0
2-4-0Home Record2-2-0
4-5-1Last 10 Games7-3-0
2.73Goals Per Game4.00
3.45Goals Against Per Game3.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage38.10%
84.78%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
HAWAII PUNCH
5-4-2, 12pts
0
3 NORTH VAN ROCKERS
7-3-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
4-0-1Home Record5-1-0
1-4-1Home Record2-2-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.91Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
38.10%Power Play Percentage38.10%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
NORTH VAN ROCKERS
7-3-0, 14pts
Day 21
PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES
4-7-1, 9pts
Team Stats
W4StreakW1
5-1-0Home Record1-4-0
2-2-0Away Record3-3-1
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-6-0
4.00Goals Per Game2.92
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.92
38.10%Power Play Percentage30.43%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage84.00%
HAWAII PUNCH
5-4-2, 12pts
Day 22
NORTH VAN ROCKERS
7-3-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW4
4-0-1Home Record5-1-0
1-4-1Away Record2-2-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games7-3-0
3.91Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
38.10%Power Play Percentage38.10%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.82%
NORTH VAN ROCKERS
7-3-0, 14pts
Day 23
COQUITLAM EXPRESS
4-5-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W4StreakL2
5-1-0Home Record2-1-2
2-2-0Away Record2-4-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games4-5-1
4.00Goals Per Game2.73
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.73
38.10%Power Play Percentage13.04%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage84.78%
Team Leaders
Goals
Sonny Milano
12
Assists
Sonny Milano
12
Points
Sonny Milano
24
Plus/Minus
Kyle Clifford
7
Wins
Olle Eriksson Ek
5
Save Percentage
Olle Eriksson Ek
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
40
4.00 GFG
Shots For
330
33.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
38.1%
8 GF
Offensive Zone Start
34.1%
Goals Against
30
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
304
30.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.8%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.2%
Team Info

General ManagerJerry W
CoachMartin Skoula
DivisionNorris
ConferenceNeid Conference
Captain
Assistant #1Bobby Brink
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity6,000
Attendance4,608
Season Tickets600


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team18
Contract Limit57 / 66
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sonny MilanoXXX100.005744717079898889578985696099880847723011,281,250$
2Kyle CliffordXX100.00999916081818784588583835999990817703532,755,200$
3Micheal FerlandX100.00999922558062898127757375559899084722343800,000$
4Rutger McGroarty (R)X100.00235738178898269556970636678810846912251,000,000$
5Nico Myatovic (R)X100.00675877737479697054676766567065085672211900,000$
6Chaz Lucius (R)X100.0047199667669736967666467556981084651234900,000$
7Hunter Haight (R)X100.00152174876879726666626166586370084642225700,000$
8Yegor Surin (R)X100.00565568777578666152625863546359084631202900,000$
9Bill Zonnon (R)X100.005318716868657064516863666260650826302031,000,000$
10Julian Lutz (R)X100.001199677664766157615868627471084612221800,000$
11Jesse Kiiskinen (R)X100.004198727564706354655964636556070612211600,000$
12Jimmy Lombardi (R)X100.00331579656967666264606156546557082602193700,000$
13Calvin De HaanX100.00999915879889480278376796699980807713531,393,750$
14Philippe MyersX100.00914160638174787544796963509983086712294800,000$
15Shakir Mukhamadullin (R)X100.0044199808785846840625267509086084701243800,000$
16Brady Cleveland (R)X100.00464283667969687144676372486868077652211800,000$
17Simon Wang (R)X100.00584872746267676444646062505856084622193900,000$
18Charlie Elick (R)X100.00431247677464726044565667486461076612202800,000$
Scratches
1Zach Dean (R)X100.0040485778078866669625869577390074671234800,000$
2Fraser Minten (R)X100.001198677677736559606261657976074632225900,000$
3Emil Hemming (R)X100.0061199667560696048605766576662074611202800,000$
4Samu Tuomaala (R)X100.0046199677375655947595464547065070612231700,000$
5Ben Kevan (R)X100.00291773726768666448616057586366082612193800,000$
6Brendan PerliniX100.00302093588378784973545366558077070602301600,000$
7Danny Nelson (R)X100.00391189727564705963575759556766070601211700,000$
8Jack D Hughes (R)X100.00391381727068696054545460566674070602221600,000$
9Jackson Hallum (R)X100.00554577677556696053585756566669070602241600,000$
10Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X100.005192727371755850585152598076070591241600,000$
11Lucas Ciona (R)X100.00475281668059685851585458646966070592231600,000$
12Zach Nehring (R)X100.00212884707463655746605457566158070582212600,000$
13Owen Martin (R)X100.00241087636165686361595860555853070582193600,000$
14Nolan Allan (R)X83.9330199727773727039726669487567073661234800,000$
15Vladislav Kolyachonok (R)X100.0029499798584796344595065508962070662255600,000$
16Ian Moore (R)X100.00463191588361706644626160506869070612241600,000$
17Tomas Hamara (R)X100.00381380647971695344535262486771070602221600,000$
18Colin Ralph (R)X100.00636071627062655444535157476462070592212700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.5544277769757174655164616456737107764
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Olle Eriksson Ek100.0065727670747177788164668371084722275800,000$
2Melker Thelin (R)100.0075626076706265646862565861084652212650,000$
Scratches
1Hunter Jones (R)100.0058626484697071697064617568075682251500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006665677771687170736361726708168
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Martin Skoula78818283979753CZE4641,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sonny MilanoNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C/LW/RW101212242409154473227.27%220320.39426816000031147.12%27884002.3500000421
2Kyle CliffordNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW/RW8610167654516102672023.08%313717.19167390001132057.58%3374002.3300333101
3Rutger McGroartyNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW1066121002153372318.18%220220.23101616000030238.89%18141001.1900000010
4Philippe MyersNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D10257-1753019137515.38%623423.42112212000020000%026000.6000100001
5Julian LutzNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW1016740008116119.09%213013.090000100000000%232001.0700000000
6Hunter HaightNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C104374004103692111.11%212912.9700002000000049.12%5773001.0800000110
7Micheal FerlandNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW10246-323153415318156.45%117917.970114110000162057.14%1416000.6700003100
8Nico MyatovicNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW10066375129181070%317017.08011070000110042.86%741000.7000100000
9Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D102461623041161561113.33%1421721.78112519000015000%0111000.5500033001
10Nolan AllanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D805520011312330%1215919.99022013000114000%015000.6300000001
11Shakir MukhamadullinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D10123600814105910.00%1118518.510000400015100%033000.3200000010
12Bill ZonnonNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW71232006511569.09%19313.3300004000001050.00%202000.6400000000
13Chaz LuciusNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C1012310011412138.33%414514.5401108000000052.73%11022000.4100000000
14Yegor SurinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C10112-22014262416.67%2919.2000000000030066.67%323000.4400000000
15Emil HemmingNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW3022200231220%03511.940000000000000%102001.1200000001
16Brady ClevelandNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D1001117561610370%1017317.3200006000213000%003000.1200001000
17Bobby BrinkNORTH VAN ROCKERSRW2101-1002041425.00%13316.680000500000000%140000.6000000000
18Jimmy LombardiNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C7000-300057150%27010.0200000000040060.00%150100000000000
19Fraser MintenNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C3000100012000%0268.880000000000000%00000000000000
20Charlie ElickNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D2000000223120%23417.100000000000000%00000000000000
21Zach DeanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C3000100345150%03511.9200000000140071.43%142100000000000
22Simon WangNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D1000057515106830%1218318.370000000000000%01200000001000
23Ben KevanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW7000-50011014550%18812.6500000000060036.36%111300000000000
Team Total or Average18040711112818411020921633010520312.12%93296416.47815232814500061397349.47%5666365000.75005611756
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Olle Eriksson EkNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)85200.9102.564460119211106010073030
2Melker ThelinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)32100.8913.9015400109247000037100
Team Total or Average117300.9042.9060101293031530101010130


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ben KevanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW192007-01-03USAYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Bill ZonnonNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW202006-10-03CANYes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,483$100,000$87,248$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Brady ClevelandNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D212005-04-01USAYes213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-04FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No---------------------------
Brendan PerliniNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW301996-04-27GBRNo235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Calvin De HaanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D351991-08-09USANo225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32024-03-02FalseFalsePro & Farm1,393,750$1,216,023$139,375$121,602$No1,393,750$1,393,750$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Charlie ElickNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D202006-01-17CANYes204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-19NoNo22025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Chaz LuciusNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C232003-05-02USAYes197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Colin RalphNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D212005-10-04USAYes228 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-16FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Danny NelsonNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C212005-08-03USAYes188 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No---------------------------
Emil HemmingNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW202006-06-27FINYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Fraser MintenNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C222004-07-05CANYes204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Hunter HaightNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C222004-06-01CANYes28 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Hunter JonesNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)G252001-06-01CANYes236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$436,242$50,000$43,624$No---------------------------
Ian MooreNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D242002-06-01USAYes237 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Jack D HughesNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C222003-11-02USAYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Jackson Hallum NORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C242002-06-01USAYes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Jesse KiiskinenNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW212005-06-01FINYes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Jimmy LombardiNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C192007-02-16CANYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No700,000$700,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Julian LutzNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW222004-02-29GERYes197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-09-25NoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No---------------------------
Kyle CliffordNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW/RW351991-01-13CANNo237 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo32026-03-04FalseFalsePro & Farm2,755,200$2,403,866$275,520$240,387$No2,755,200$2,755,200$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Lucas CionaNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW232003-01-08CANYes231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Melker ThelinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)G212005-05-25SWEYes177 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm650,000$567,114$65,000$56,711$No650,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Micheal FerlandNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW341992-04-20CANNo237 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Nico MyatovicNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)LW212004-12-01CANYes186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-07-02FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No---------------------------
Nolan AllanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D232003-04-28CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo42025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Olle Eriksson EkNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)G271999-06-22SWENo205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Owen MartinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C192007-06-01CANYes160 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-23FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Ozzy WiesblattNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW242002-03-09CANYes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Philippe MyersNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D291997-01-25CANNo219 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Rutger McGroartyNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW222004-03-30USAYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$872,483$100,000$87,248$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Samu TuomaalaNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW232003-01-08FINYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$610,738$70,000$61,074$No---------------------------
Shakir MukhamadullinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D242002-01-10RUSYes197 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo32024-06-11FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Simon WangNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D192007-07-27CHIYes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-06-17FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$900,000$-------40,000$40,000$-------NoNo-------
Sonny MilanoNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C/LW/RW301996-05-12USANo215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12025-12-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,281,250$1,117,869$128,125$111,787$No---------------------------
Tomas HamaraNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D222004-06-01CZEYes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No---------------------------
Vladislav KolyachonokNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)D252001-05-26BELYes216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo52026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$-----40,000$40,000$40,000$40,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Yegor SurinNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C202006-08-01RUSYes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$785,235$90,000$78,523$No900,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Zach DeanNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)C232003-01-04CANYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-09-25NoNo42025-06-14FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$697,987$80,000$69,799$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------40,000$40,000$40,000$------NoNoNo------
Zach NehringNORTH VAN ROCKERS (ROC)RW212005-06-01USAYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$523,490$60,000$52,349$No600,000$--------40,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3923.49200 Lbs6 ft32.44820,005$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordSonny MilanoRutger McGroarty40023
2Julian LutzHunter HaightMicheal Ferland30023
3Nico MyatovicChaz LuciusBill Zonnon20023
4Yegor SurinJimmy LombardiJesse Kiiskinen10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calvin De HaanPhilippe Myers40032
2Brady ClevelandCharlie Elick30023
3Shakir MukhamadullinSimon Wang20023
4Shakir MukhamadullinSimon Wang10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordSonny MilanoRutger McGroarty60005
2Micheal FerlandHunter HaightBill Zonnon40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calvin De HaanPhilippe Myers60005
2Shakir MukhamadullinBrady Cleveland40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordMicheal Ferland60050
2Rutger McGroartyNico Myatovic40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calvin De HaanPhilippe Myers60050
2Brady ClevelandShakir Mukhamadullin40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kyle Clifford60050Brady ClevelandCalvin De Haan60050
2Micheal Ferland40050Shakir MukhamadullinPhilippe Myers40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jimmy LombardiBill Zonnon60023
2Yegor SurinJesse Kiiskinen40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Simon WangBrady Cleveland60032
2Philippe MyersCharlie Elick40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Micheal FerlandSonny MilanoRutger McGroartyBrady ClevelandPhilippe Myers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Micheal FerlandSonny MilanoKyle CliffordBrady ClevelandPhilippe Myers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jesse Kiiskinen, Jimmy Lombardi, Bill ZonnonBill Zonnon, Julian LutzJesse Kiiskinen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Simon Wang, Shakir Mukhamadullin, Charlie ElickShakir MukhamadullinSimon Wang, Brady Cleveland
Penalty Shots
Sonny Milano, Kyle Clifford, Micheal Ferland, Rutger McGroarty, Hunter Haight
Goalie
#1 : Melker Thelin, #2 : Olle Eriksson Ek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sonny Milano, Kyle Clifford, Micheal Ferland, Rutger McGroarty, Julian Lutz, Nico Myatovic, Chaz Lucius, Hunter Haight, Bill Zonnon,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Simon Wang, Philippe Myers, Shakir Mukhamadullin, Brady Cleveland, Calvin De Haan


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1CALGARY WRANGLERS11000000642000000000001100000064221.000611170012151213399125104234841811100.00%20100.00%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
2COQUITLAM EXPRESS11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460012151212599125104237822174250.00%10100.00%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
3HAWAII PUNCH431000002011933000000177101010000034-160.75020355501121512114999125104212639459410220.00%5260.00%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
4NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS20200000511-61010000037-41010000024-200.0005101510121512160991251042451654472150.00%7185.71%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
5VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES21001000734100010003211100000041341.0007111800121512163991251042622259334250.00%7185.71%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
Total10630100040301064101000251784220000015132140.70040711111112151213309912510423049318420921838.10%22481.82%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
_Since Last GM Reset10630100040301064101000251784220000015132140.70040711111112151213309912510423049318420921838.10%22481.82%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
_Vs Conference9530100034268641010002517831200000990120.6673460941112151212979912510422708518019120735.00%20480.00%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589
_Vs Division9530100034268641010002517831200000990120.6673460941112151212979912510422708518019120735.00%20480.00%010119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%2121232138817589

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1014W440711113303049318420911
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106310004030
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64110002517
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001513
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
21838.10%22481.82%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9912510421215121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10119252.60%9821545.58%8115651.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2121232138817589


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
29NORTH VAN ROCKERS3HAWAII PUNCH4LBox score
320HAWAII PUNCH3NORTH VAN ROCKERS7WBox score
534VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES2NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WXBox score
746NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS7NORTH VAN ROCKERS3LBox score
954NORTH VAN ROCKERS6CALGARY WRANGLERS4WBox score
1166NORTH VAN ROCKERS2NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS4LBox score
1274NORTH VAN ROCKERS4VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES1WBox score
1486HAWAII PUNCH4NORTH VAN ROCKERS7WBox score
1599COQUITLAM EXPRESS1NORTH VAN ROCKERS2WBox score
18111HAWAII PUNCH0NORTH VAN ROCKERS3WBox score
21131NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
22136HAWAII PUNCH-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
23144NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
25157VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
28176NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
29183HAWAII PUNCH-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
32198NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
33204EDMONTON OILERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
35220NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
36223CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
39241NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COLORADO CUBS-
40247CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
42265COQUITLAM EXPRESS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
43274NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-
45284NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-
46290COLORADO CUBS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
48306NORTH VAN ROCKERS-EDMONTON OILERS-
49311CHICAGO UNDERTAKERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
52328NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
53334LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
56353EDMONTON OILERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
57360NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
59368NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
60377NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
63397CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
64406NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HAWAII PUNCH-
66419HALIFAX HELL-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
68426NORTH VAN ROCKERS-HALIFAX HELL-
70440NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
71445MANHATTAN SWEDES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
74463PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
75468NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SAN JOSE AVACADOES-
76478NORTH VAN ROCKERS-SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-
78488NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
80501NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
81510PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
84528NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
85534VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
87548NORTH VAN ROCKERS-NEWTON NIGHTHAWKS-
88554VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
91572NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE FEAR WILDCATS-
92579SYRACUSE BABY BULLS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
94595SAN JOSE AVACADOES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
96607NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PENSACOLA BLACK BEARS-
98617HALIFAX HELL-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
99626NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BANGOR PUPPIES-
100635NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
101642COLORADO CUBS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
104660CALGARY WRANGLERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
105670NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CAPE BRETON LEPRECHAUNS-
107678NORTH VAN ROCKERS-MANHATTAN SWEDES-
108686PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
110701NORTH VAN ROCKERS-DETROIT STEELERS-
111709PHILADELPHIA PHANTOMS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
114727COQUITLAM EXPRESS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
116736NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
117747NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
118752MANHATTAN SWEDES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
121771BANGOR PUPPIES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
123782NORTH VAN ROCKERS-COQUITLAM EXPRESS-
124792BROOKLYN GRINDERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
125800NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
126807NORTH VAN ROCKERS-PINCHER CREEK WOLVERINES-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
128818BANGOR PUPPIES-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
132837HAWAII PUNCH-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
134847NORTH VAN ROCKERS-VANCOUVER THOUSANDAIRES-
135856HAWAII PUNCH-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
138870NORTH VAN ROCKERS-CALGARY WRANGLERS-
140881DETROIT STEELERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
141883NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
144902NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-
145905DETROIT STEELERS-NORTH VAN ROCKERS-
146909NORTH VAN ROCKERS-BROOKLYN GRINDERS-
147916NORTH VAN ROCKERS-LAS CRUCES MESCALEROS-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity35002500
Ticket Price3525
Attendance18,3989,252
Attendance PCT87.61%61.68%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 4608 - 76.81% 145,872$875,230$6000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
529,673$ 3,198,020$ 3,198,020$ 1,000,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
3,198,020$ 402,145$ 39 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,251,380$ 130 28,175$ 3,662,750$




NORTH VAN ROCKERS Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

NORTH VAN ROCKERS Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

NORTH VAN ROCKERS Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

NORTH VAN ROCKERS Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

NORTH VAN ROCKERS Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA